Al-Gharafa
Al-Nasr
Al Nassr Football Club
Bangkok University
Kitchee Sports Club
Newcastle United Jets
Al-Ahli Sports Club
Al Duhail SC
Al-Hilal Saudi Football Club Al-Wahda
Al-Wasl
Kawasaki Frontale
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
Väsby United
AIK Solna
BK Häcken
Djurgårdens IF
Falkenbergs FF
GIF Sundsvall
Hammarby IF
Helsingborgs IF
Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg IFK Göteborg
IFK Norrköping
IK Sirius
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
Örebro SK
Östersunds FK
Halmstads Bollklubb
IF Brommapojkarna
Mjällby AIF
Norrby IF
Syrianska FC
Trelleborgs FF
Varbergs BoIS
FC Trollhättan
IK Oddevold
Lindome GIF
FC Linköping City
Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
Shelbourne FC
Bohemian FC
Cork City
Derry City
Dundalk FC
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
UC Dublin
Waterford United Football Club Bryne Fotballklubb
Bærum SK
Elverum Fotball
Aalesunds Fotballklubb
FK Jerv
Hamarkameratene
Idrettsklubben Start Kristiansand KFUM Oslo
Kongsvinger IL
Nest-Sotra
Redalen /Raufoss Sandefjord Fotball
Sandnes Ulf
Skeid Oslo
Sogndal IL
Strømmen IF
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Fotballklubben Bodø/Glimt
Fotballklubben Haugesund
CFK /KBK Lillestrøm Sportsklubb
Molde Fotballklubb
Odd Grenland Ballklubb
Ranheim IL
Rosenborg Ballklub
Sarpsborg 08
SK Brann
Stabæk IF
Strømsgodset Idrettsforening Vålerenga IF
Viking Fotballklubb Stavanger A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Blacktown City FC
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah
Manly United Football Club
Marconi-Fairfield
Rockdale Illinden SC
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic SC
Sydney Croatia
South Coast Wolves Football Club Avondale FC
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong Thunder
Fitzroy United SC
Hume City FC
Kingston City FC
Essendon Croatia SC
Oakleigh Cannons
Pascoe Vale SC
South Melbourne Hellas
Brisbane City SC
Brisbane Strikers
Gold Coast Knights
Queensland Lions FC
Olympic FC
Peninsula Power
Sunshine Coast FC
Charlestown City Blues
Edgeworth Eagles
Hamilton Olympic
Lambton Jaffas
Maitland Football Club
Valentine Phoenix
Weston Workers Bears
Glenorchy Knights
Hobart Zebras
Launceston City FC
South Hobart FC
Clarence United
KR Reykjavik
Olimpia Asunción
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
D.C. United
FC Dallas
Impact de Montreal
NSC Minnesota Stars
New England Revolution
New York City FC
New York RB
Orlando City Soccer Club
Philadelphia Union
San José Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
Toronto FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
América de Cali
Club Atlético Nacional S.A. Corporación Deportiva Independiente Medellín Independiente Santa Fé Corporación Deportiva Millonarios Fútbol Club
Bala Town
Gap Connah's Quay FC
Newtown AFC
1.FC Heidenheim 1846 e.V. 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. VfB Leipzig
1.FC Magdeburg 1965 e.V.
1.FC Monheim 1910 e.V. 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V.
1.FC Saarbrücken 1903 e.V. 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V.
1.FC Slovácko
1.FC Union Berlin 1966 e.V. 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V.
1. SC Znojmo
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim e.V.
Aalborg Boldspilklub Fodbold Aarhus GF
Alliance Club Horsens Adana Demirspor
ADO Den Haag
AFC Ajax
Akhmat Grozny
Aachener TuS Alemannia Aachen 1900 e.V. Antalyaspor
DSC Arminia Bielefeld GmbH & Co. KGaA SV Arminia Hannover 1910 e.V. Football Club Arsenal Tula
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK St. Valentin
ASKÖ Oedt
AFC Astra Giurgiu
SPG ATSV Stadl-Paura Juniors/FC Edt 1b Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
AZ Alkmaar
Bahlinger SC 1929 e.V.
BATE Borisov
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball GmbH FC Bayern München AG
Beijing Guoan FC
BAK Ankaraspor 07
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul Berliner FC Dynamo e.V.
BidVest Wits University Football Club SpGGermaniaBischofswerda/​BischofswerdaerFV3. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Bohemians 1905
Bonner SC 1901/1904 e.V. Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach e.V. Borussia Dortmund GmbH & Co. KG aA Brandenburger SC Süd 1905 e.V. Brøndbyernes Idrætsforening Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 SG Leipzig Leutzsch e.V. Budapesti Vasas
Calcio Como
Calcio Padova
Çaykur Rizespor
Cercle Brugge
České Budějovice
Căile Ferate Române 1907 Cluj Chemnitzer FC Club Brugge KV
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista/SP FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSKA Sofia
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda FC Dinamo București Dynamo-2 Kiev
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Diósgyöri VTK
SG Dynamo Dresden 1953 e.V. BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. SG Eintracht Frankfurt Fußball AG SV Eintracht Trier 05 e.V. FC Energie Cottbus 1966 e.V. FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. Esbjerg forenede Boldklubber FC 08 Homburg-Saar e.V.
FC Aarau
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling FC Anker Wismar 1997 e.V. FC Augsburg 1907 e.V. FC Basel
FC Stahl Linz
FC Botosani
FC Brünninghausen 1927 e.V. FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V.
FC Chiasso
Dordrecht '90
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FC Dunărea Călărași
FC Emmen
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. Lausanne Sports
FC Liefering
FC Lugano FC Luzern
FC Mauerwerk
FC Memmingen 1907 e.V.
FC Midtjylland
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1992 e.V. FC Porto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Football Club Roskilde FC Schaffhausen
FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. FC Sion
FC Slovan Galanta
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Pauli 1910 e.V.
FC Südtirol
FC Thun
Sportclub Enschede
FC Utrecht Fußball Club Vaduz
FC Vevey Sports 05
Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889 Fotbal Club Voluntari
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wels
FC Wil 1900
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
FC Möllersdorf Traiskirchen Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Ferencvárosi TC
Feijenoord
FK AS Trenčín
FK Dukla Praha
FK Jablonec
FK Krasnodar
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Partizani Tirana
FK Rostov
FK Teplice
FK Ústí nad Labem
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo/RJ Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien Fortuna Düsseldorf
SC Fortuna Köln e.V. Fortuna Sittard
FSV 1963 Luckenwalde e.V. FSV Budissa Bautzen 1904 e.V. FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. Gabala Futbol Klubu
Galatasaray
Gaz Metan Medias
Genova 1893 Circolo del Calcio VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. Grasshoppers Zürich
Grazer AK
Hajduk Split
Hallescher FC 1966 e.V.
Hamburger SV e.V.
Hammer SpVg 1903/1904 e.V. Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. FC Hansa Rostock e.V.
Helmond Sport
Heracles Almelo
Hertha BSC Berlin KG mbH aA Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Gorica HNK Rijeka
Hobro IK
KSV Holstein Kiel HSC Hannover 1893 e.V.
FC International Leipzig 2013 e.V. İstanbul BBSK
SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. Jaszbereny SE Vasas
Jeunesse Esch Koninklijke Atletiek Associatie Gent Kaizer Chiefs Football Club Kapfenberger Sportvereinigung Superfund Karlsruher SC e.V.
KF Shkëndija 79
Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 e.V. Korona Kielce
KRC Genk KSV Baunatal
Yellow Red Koninklijke Voetbalclub Mechelen SPG LASK/Schwanenst. 08 Lech Poznań
Livingston FC
Futbolniy Klub Lokomotiv Moskva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Miedz Legnica
Videoton FC
MSV Duisburg GmbH & Co. KGaA MTK Hungaria
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
Neuchâtel Xamax FC NK Domžale
NK Maribor
Nogometno Društvo Lendava 1903 Odense BK
Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana FSV Optik Rathenow 1991 e.V. Football Club Zwolle
Portimonense Sporting Clube SC Preußen 06 e.V. Münster PSV Eindhoven
Puskás FC
FK Karabakh
Randers FC SK Rapid Wien
RB Leipzig RB Linense
SV Austria Salzburg
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Real Betis
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Murcia Club de Fútbol Real Oviedo Club de Fútbol S.A.D. Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol B Real Zaragoza S.A.D.
Rot-Weiss Ahlen FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Essen
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1860 e.V. SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Excelsior Mouscron
RSC Anderlecht
Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan
Santos Futebol Clube/SP
São Paulo Futebol Clube/SP Sport Clube Beira-Mar
SC Brühl
SC Freiburg
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Heerenveen
Sport Club Kriens
SC Mannswörth
SC Neusiedl/See 1919
SC Olhanense
SC Paderborn 1907 e.V. SC Pfullendorf 1919 e.V.
SC Staaken 1919 e.V. SC Verl 1924 e.V.
SC Weiz
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. SC Wiener Neustadt
BSV SchW Rehden e.V.
SCR Altach
SD Compostela
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Servette Genève
Sevilla Fútbol Club
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach e.V. SG Wattenscheid 09 e.V.
Shanghai Shenhua
Shenzhen Feiyada
Sigma Olomouc
Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV Sivasspor
SG Austria Klagenfurt
SKN St. Pölten
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SL Benfica
Slavia Praha
Slovan Bratislava
Sønderjysk Elitesport A/S Athletic Club Sparta Praha
Spartak Moskva
Football Club Spartak Trnava Sportfreunde Baumberg
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 e.V. Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 e.V. Sporting Braga
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting CP
Sporting Gijón
Sportunion St. Martin/M.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1903 e.V. SpVgg Unterhaching
SR FACH-DONAUFELD
SSV Reutlingen 1905 e.V.
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. SSVg Velbert 1902 e.V. Royal Standard Club de Liège FC Steaua București
Sturm Graz
SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. SV 1907 Elversberg e.V. SV 1919 Straelen e.V.
SV Babelsberg 1903 e.V.
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Darmstadt 1898 e.V.
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
SV Leobendorf
SV Lippstadt 1908 e.V. SV Mattersburg
SV Meppen 1912 e.V.
SV Oberachern 1928 e.V.
SV Guntamatic Ried
SV Rödinghausen 1970 e.V. SV 1916 Sandhausen e.V.
SV Schalding-Heining 1946 e.V. SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1926 e.V. SV Zulte-Waregem
SVG Reichenau
Szombathelyi Haladás
Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. Trabzonspor
TSG Balingen
TSG Neustrelitz 1919 e.V. TSV 1860 München e.V. TSV Hartberg
TSV Havelse 1912 e.V.
TSV Schott Mainz 1953 e.V. TSV Steinbach 1921 e.V.
TuS Bad Gleichenberg
TuS Erndtebrück 1895 e.V. TuS Haltern am See 1882 e.V. TuS Koblenz 1911 e.V.
Udinese Calcio
Union Edelweiß Linz
Union Vöcklamarkt
US Mertert/Wasserbillig SG Anif
USV Allerheiligen
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth V-Varen Nagasaki
Varzim Sport Club
FC Hjørring VfB 1903 Hilden e.V. VfB Auerbach 1906 e.V.
VfB Lübeck 1919 e.V.
VfB Oldenburg 1897 e.V.
VfB Stuttgart e.V.
SpG Lok Plauen/​VFC Plauen SpG Hohenstein.E. 3/​Wüstenbrander SV 2 VfL Bochum e.V.
VfL Halle 1896 e.V. VfL Osnabrück 1899 e.V.
VfL Wolfsburg e.V.
VfR Aalen 1921 e.V.
Viborg Fodsports Forening
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 e.V. Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Žižkov
Stichting Betaald Voetbal Vitesse Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Setúbal
Vorwärts Steyr
VVV-Venlo
KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren
FSV Wacker 1990 Nordhausen e.V. WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Waldhof Mannheim 1907 e.V. SC Weiche Flensburg 1908 e.V. SV Werder Bremen 1899 e. V. SC Westfalia Herne 1904 e.V. SV Westfalia Rhynern 1935 e.V. Wiener Sport-Club
Willem II Tilburg
WAC / ST. Andrä
VfR Wormatia Worms 1908 e.V. WSC Hertha Wels
WSG Tirol Wuppertaler SV Borussia e.V. FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 e.V. Zagłębie Lubin
Futbolniy Klub Zenit Sankt Petersburg ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Empor Berlin e.V.
FC Brandenburg 1903 e.V.
Stal Mielec
Cracovia Krakow
FV Olympia Laupheim 1904 e.V. Shakhtar Donetsk
SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor 2000 e.V. SV Reislingen-Neuhaus 1977 e.V. SV Spexard 1950 e.V.
SV TOP Oss
TSV Berg
TSV Pattensen 1890 e.V.
TuS Marienborn 1886 e.V.
Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
Barcelona Sporting Club
Flora Tallinn
Alianza Lima
FK Marila Pribram
Budapest Honvéd Football Club Consadole Sapporo
CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
FC Hellas Kagran
FC København
FC Merani Martvili
FC Nordsjælland
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Ventspils
FK Zemun
GKS Katowice
Sokol Tychy
Gzira United
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lyn Oslo
Lyngby FC
MFK OKD Karviná NK Istra 1961
Odra Opole
PFC Chernomorets Balchik
Piast Gliwice
Miejski Klub Sportowy Puszcza Niepołomice SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946 e.V. SFC Opava
Shakhter Soligorsk
Śląsk Wrocław
Slavoj Vyšehrad
SV Stripfing/Weiden
Tianjin Samsung
Újpest FC
FSV Union Fürstenwalde e.V. Vysocina Jihlava
SV Wacker Burghausen 1930 e.V. Wisła Kraków
Xerez Club Deportivo
Yverdon-Sport FC
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Hradec Králové
Zhenis Astana
FK Illichivets
HNK Šibenik
Lechia Gdańsk
NK Zagora Unesic
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Partizan
SC Retz
Široki Brijeg
VfR Garching 1921 e.V.
Vissel Kobe
FK Frydek-Mistek
PFC Levski Sofia
Sporting Clube Farense
Wisla Plock
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
ND Triglav 2000
BFC Daugava Daugavpils
Neman Grodno
Yokohama F. Marinos Chunnam Dragons
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Santos Laguna
Armadale SC
Balcatta SC
Bayswater City SC
ECU Joondalup SC
Floreat Athena
Inglewood United SC
Perth SC
Sorrento FC
Stirling Lions SC
1.HFK Olomouc
Botev Plovdiv
FK 03 Pirmasens e.V.
Łódzki Klub Sportowy
SK Vyškov
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Zaglebie Sosnowiec F91 Dudelange FC Gagra Tbilisi
Nashville SC
Silkeborg IF
First Vienna
Jumilla CF
SC Wiener Viktoria
Guangzhou R&F FC
Football Club Nitra
1. FC Brno
MFK Ružomberok
MŠK Žilina
Ruch Chorzów
SC/ESV Parndorf Zrinjski Mostar
Widzew Łódź CA Peñarol
Nacional
FK Spartaks
Newcastle United
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Rosario Central
Borac Banja Luka
Chernomorets Novorossisk
FC Cartagena
Football Club Ufa
FK Ordabasy Shymkent
FK Orenburg
SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Irtysh Pavlodar
FK Tobol Kostanay
Elche Club de Fútbol
Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
FK Isloch Minsk
FK Minsk
FK Vitebsk
Football Club Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Hirnyk-Sport
Inter Bratislava
SK Líšeň
SV Wildon
Tampa Bay Rowdies
SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b FK Atlantas
FK Palanga
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
  • aktueller Verein