Åtvidabergs FF
Dalkurd FF
Degerfors IF
Falkenbergs FF
GAIS Göteborg
Gefle IF
Helsingborgs IF
IF Brommapojkarna
IK Frej
Örgryte IS
Östers IF
Trelleborgs FF
Varbergs BoIS
Åsane Fotball
Elverum Fotball
Fotballklubben Bodø/Glimt
Levanger FK
Sandnes Ulf
Tromsdalen Ungdoms- og Idrettslag Aalesunds Fotballklubb
Fotballklubben Haugesund
Molde Fotballklubb
Rosenborg Ballklub
SK Brann
Sogndal IL
Tromsø Idrettslag
Vålerenga IF
Viking Fotballklubb Stavanger EIF Ekenäs
FC Lahti
Fotbollsföreningen Jaro Jalkapalloseura Grankulla IFK
HJK Helsinki
IF Gnistan
IFK Mariehamn
TPS Turku
Kampala Capital City Authority Football Club Tusker FC
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista/SP Esporte Clube Bahia/BA
São Paulo Futebol Clube/SP Sport Club do Recife/PE
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama/RJ Vila Nova Futebol Clube/GO
Bohemian FC
Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
Limerick FC
Athlone Town
Alta Idrettsforening
Asker Fotball
Brumunddal
Follo FK
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
Bryne Fotballklubb
Byåsen Idrettslag Trondheim Egersunds IK
FK Vidar
Fram Larvik
IL Hødd
Odd Grenland Ballklubb
Vindbjart FK
Buxoro FK
Obod Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FELDA United Football Club
Persatuan Bola Sepak Kedah
Persatuan Bola Sepak Amatur Kelantan Persatuan Bola Sepak Perak Darul Ridzuan Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor Melaka
Akropolis IF
Arameiska-Syrianska Botkyrka IF Assyriska Föreningen Södertälje Carlstad United BK
Nyköpings BIS
Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna FK
Umeå FC Vasalunds IF
Västeras SK
Ängelholms FF
FC Rosengård
Landskrona BoIS
Mjällby AIF
Qviding FIF
Skövde AIK
Utsiktens BK
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
Impact de Montreal
Los Angeles Galaxy
New York City FC
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
San José Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
Vancouver Whitecaps
Aberystwyth Town
Cefn Druids Association Football Club Bala Town
Bangor City
Cardiff Metropolitan
Carmarthen Town
Club Atlético Nacional S.A. Barcelona Sporting Club
Delfín Sporting Club
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
Avispa Fukuoka
Roasso Kumamoto
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. Danubio FC
Geylang United
Riga FC
SK Babīte
Akzhayik Uralsk
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas/RJ Club Social Y Deportivo Colo Colo Deportivo Táchira Fútbol Club Club The Strongest
FK Trakai
New York Cosmos
North Carolina FC
FC Cincinnati
Richmond Kickers
Sacramento Republic Football Club Saint Louis Football Club
Tulsa Roughnecks
Reno 1868 FC
Beijing Guoan FC
Changchun Yatai FC
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
FK Šilas
Al Ahly Sports Club
Étoile Sportive du Sahel Sousse Espérance Tunis
USM Alger
Dinamo Batumi
FC Saburtalo
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Alianza Lima
Arsenal de Sarandi
Atlético Venezuela CF
Club Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
Clube Atlético Mineiro/MG
Associação Chapecoense de Futebol/SC Clube de Regatas do Flamengo/RJ Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras/SP CA Lanus
Club Jorge Wilstermann Cochabamba Sport Boys Warnes
Sporting Cristal
Zamora FC
Aris Limassol
Karmiotissa Polemidion
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta
APOEL Nikosia
Apollon Limassol
FC Ahal Abadan
Darul Takzim FC
Persatuan Bola Sepak Negeri Sembilan Penang FA
Persatuan Bola Sepak Negeri Terengganu Persatuan Bolasepak Kuala Lumpur Perbadanan Kemajuan Negeri Selangor FC Pasukan Bola Sepak Angkatan Tentera Malaysia Persatuan Bola Sepak Polis Di-Raja Malaysia Sime Darby
Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association University Technology MARA FC Perbadanan Kemajuan Negeri Perak FC AS Eupen
KRC Genk KV Kortrijk Yellow Red Koninklijke Voetbalclub Mechelen Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Royal Standard Club de Liège Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sachnin FC
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
FC Gagra Tbilisi
Olimpi Rustavi
Baia Zugdidi
WIT Georgia
Ballymena United
Ards FC
Ballinamallard United FC
Carrick Rangers
Keila JK
K-Järve JK Järve
Viimsi MRJK
Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju Jalgpallikool Tammeka Tartu JK Tallinna Kalev
Raasiku FC Joker
Vändra JK Vaprus
FK Tskhinvali
Cienciano
Bærum Sportsklubb
FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 e.V. FC Astoria Walldorf 1995 e.V. Belshina Bobruisk
Club Real Charcas Petrolero Yacuiba Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Amkar Perm
CD San José
IFK Norrköping
Football Club Arsenal Tula
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstads Bollklubb
Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg BK Häcken
Udinese Calcio
Chernomorets Odessa
Budapest Honvéd Football Club Bodajk FC Siófok
Djurgårdens IF
Kalmar FF
Örebro SK
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul Football Club Vereya Stara Zagora Östersunds FK
FC Lugano PAE Athlitiki Enosi Larissas 1964 Apollon Larisa
Botev Plovdiv
Football Club Botev Galabovo BAK Ankaraspor 07
Hammarby IF
FC Stahl Linz
Budapesti Vasas
Cigand SE
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Cegledi VSE
Soproni VSE-GYSEV
Stade Olympique Romorantinais IFK Göteborg
Malmö FF
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry
Budaörsi SC
Austria Wien
Gyirmot SE
Atlas Guadalajara
DSC Arminia Bielefeld GmbH & Co. KGaA Chainat FC
Bangkok University
Achilles '29 Groesbeek
BK Forward
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FK Spišská Nová Ves
Arsenal Kiev
Partizán Bardejov
Lokomotiva Kosice
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš FK Svit
ŽP Šport Podbrezová
Football Club Angusht Nazran Chernomorets Novorossisk
Football Club Infonet
Levadia Tallinn Football Club Baltika Kaliningrad Abahani Chittagong
Futbolayin Akumb Bananz Jerewan FC Avangard Kramatorsk
Avangard Kursk
FC Kuressaare
BK Frem København
Parramatta Football Club
South Coast Wolves Football Club FC Elva
MFK Skalica
Banik Ostrava
Football Club Nitra
Club Atlético All Boys
Club Atlético Aldosivi
FC Bayern München AG
Argentinos Juniors
Brabrand Idrætsforening
NK Sesvete
SC Preußen 06 e.V. Münster SV Rödinghausen 1970 e.V. USV Allerheiligen
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Lokomotíva Zvolen
Abahani Dhaka
Gutiérrez SC
FC Santos Tartu
Belgrano Córdoba
AFK Nové Mesto
Baltyk Gdynia
Boca Juniors
Club Atlético Los Andes Lomas de Zamora PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Nesebar
Aarhus Fremad
Nogometni Klub Aluminij Kidričevo Tartu JK Welco
FC Shukura
Etar Tarnovo
Football Club Vitosha Bistritsa Brisbane City SC
Crucero del Norte
Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela Professional football club Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Associazione Calcio Bellinzona CF Badalona
VfR Wormatia Worms 1908 e.V. Football Club Sozopol
FK Levski Karlovo
Dalian Chaoyue
Brisbane Strikers
Bankstown City Lions FC
ASV Vösendorf
Dukla Banská Bystrica
PFC Chernomorets Balchik
FK Jablonec
Aalborg Boldspilklub Fodbold Tsarsko Selo Sofia
FK Haniska
Austria Lustenau
Aarhus GF
Arka Gdynia
Vác FC
BKV Elöre SC
Admira Technopool
MŠK Žilina
Cherno More Varna
FK Baník Sokolov
FK Matador Puchov
Puskás FC
MŠK Fomat Martin
1. FC Brno
Bohemians 1905
PFK Beroe
Football Club Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1.FC Tatran Prešov
MFK Kosice
Alliance Club Horsens Meixian Hakka
Ålgård Fotballklubb
Vardar Skopje
ESMTK Budapesti
Paksi SE
Szeol SC
Club Atlético Banfield
Adelaide Comets
Ceres-La Salle Football Club Akademisk Boldklub København ASK Voitsberg
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Albacete
NEC Nijmegen
FK Borac Čačak
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda FK Bohemians Praha
Györi ETO FC
Chula United
Cibalia Vinkovci Slovan Bratislava
Pécsi MFC
FK ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Adelaide Olympic
Zrinjski Mostar
Dorogi FC
1.FC Saarbrücken 1903 e.V. Bangkok Glass
Eastern Districts Azzurri
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide City FC
Ruch Chorzów
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Club Sportif Sfaxien Al Ahli Tripoli
FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling Kaposvári RFC
Bentleigh Greens
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FK Poprad
Club Atlético Temperley
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
ACS Poli Timişoara
VfL Bochum e.V.
Diósgyöri VTK
Jászberényi FC
Oxford United FC
Sidi Bouzid
FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 1903 e.V. SG Wattenscheid 09 e.V.
FC Zürich
CA Bizertin
JS Kairouanaise
Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 FK Inter Bratislava
FC Basel
Berliner FC Dynamo e.V.
Bonner SC 1901/1904 e.V. Football Club Spartak Trnava KFC Komárno
Balmazújvárosi FC
SG Annabichl Austria (A)
FC Fyn AS Marsa Tállya KSE
Soroksar
Érdi Városi SE
Slavoj Trebisov
Pénzügyőr SE
FK Ústí nad Labem
Zalaegerszegi TE
Grêmio Esportivo Glória/RS TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Futbolayin Akumb Ararat Jerewan Capalaba FC
Stallion FC
Elöre FC Békéscsaba
FC Oborishte
FK Bregalnica Štip
Hatvan Football Club
Budafoki LC
Csákvári TK
Csepel FC
FC Botosani
Club Deportivo Morón
SK Odeva Lipany
FK 03 Pirmasens e.V.
FUS Rabat
Chabab Riadhi Belouizdad
Aachener TuS Alemannia Aachen 1900 e.V. Belasitsa Petrich
Velež Mostar
Neftochimik Burgas
FC Viitorul Constanța
Renaissance de Berkane
NK Brotnjo Čitluk
Ittihad Tanger
Borussia Dortmund GmbH & Co. KG aA ŠK Báhoň
Espérance Zarzis
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Chonburi FC
Trujillanos Fútbol Club
Portuguesa FC
Chemnitzer FC 1.FC Magdeburg 1965 e.V.
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2003 e.V. VfL Osnabrück 1899 e.V.
Hertha BSC Berlin KG mbH aA TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Sarmiento de Junín
ŠKF Sereď
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Mérida Fútbol Club Atlético Socopó Fútbol Club Méhkeréki SE
Kawkab Athlétique Club de Marrakech Club Deportivo Lara
Monagas
Petroleros de Anzoátegui FC Chongqing Lifan FC
SV Babelsberg 1903 e.V.
Diósdi TC
FC Sion
Rákosmenti KSK
Szolnoki MÁV
Kazincbarcikai Sport Club
Fudbalski klub Borčanski sportski klub Borča Hódmezővásárhely FC
Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida
TuS Haltern am See 1882 e.V. Gyulai Termál FC
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fußball GmbH Cádiz CF
Xi măng Fico Tây Ninh Football Club Binh Phuoc FC
BSC Old Boys
FC Anker Wismar 1997 e.V. Club Social y Deportivo Tristán Suárez Adelaide Croatia Raiders Soccer Club Al-Hilal Saudi Football Club Đắk Lắk FC
SC Freiburg
SSC Bari Rupel Boom FC
Arbroath FC
Hibernians FC
NA Hussein Dey
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Voetbalvereniging Colchagua Club de Deportes
Club Deportes Santa Cruz
Adana Demirspor
Boluspor
Bursaspor
Antalyaspor
Adanaspor
Balıkesirspor
Alanyaspor
Patro Eisden MM
ES Sétif
AFC Ajax
USL Dunkerque
AZ Alkmaar
Utrechtse Sportvereniging Hercules SV Argon
KSK Hasselt
FC Seraing
Koninklijke Football Club Dessel Sport Stichting Betaald Voetbal Vitesse ADO Den Haag
Almere City FC
Paykan
Esteghlal Meli-Sanati Khuzestan Football Club Club Africain Tunis
Mouloudia Club d'Alger
CD Castellón
Uganda Revenue Authority Sports Club Club Atlético Atlas
CA Talleres Cordoba
Vélez Sársfield
Sportivo Las Parejas
Dundee FC
Kilmarnock FC
Aberdeen FC
Celtic Glasgow
Glasgow Rangers
FC Metz Pors Grenland
Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica NK Osijek
CSM Metalul Reșița
FK Zemun
CS Juventus București
CS Baloteşti
NK Maribor
Omladinski Fudbalski Klub Beograd Partizan
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić AB Gladsaxe
HNK Rijeka
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Nogometno Društvo Ilirija Ljubljana SC Admira Dornbirn
Gaz Metan Medias
Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo
Fotbal Club Voluntari
Associazione Sportiva Avellino 1912 FK Partizani Tirana
Ipswich Knights SC
Peninsula Power
Eastern Suburbs FC
Mitchelton FC
Queensland Lions FC
Grange Thistle SC
Souths United
Rochedale Rovers
Albany Creek
Holland Park Hawks
Logan Lightning Football Club Canberra Olympic FC
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Manly United Football Club
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic SC
Sydney Croatia
Mounties Wanderers
Marconi-Fairfield
St George-Budapest SC
Macarthur Rams SC
Blacktown Spartans
Northbridge FC North Shore Mariners Mount Druit Town Rangers
Spirit FC
Western Sydney Wanderers
Essendon Croatia SC
Oakleigh Cannons
Perth SC
Inglewood United SC
Croydon Kings SC
North Pine SC
Taringa Rovers SFC
Wynnum Districts Soccer Club Wolves FC Campbelltown City SC
Essendon Royals
Hume City FC
Port Melbourne Sharks Football Club Avondale FC
University of Queensland
Port Adelaide Pirates
Fitzroy United SC
Kingston City FC
North Star
Pine Hills
Dandenong City SC
Moreland City SC
South Melbourne Hellas
Fraser Park
South West Phoenix
UWA Nedlands
Hakoah Sydney
Fremantle City
Beograd SSC
Adelaide Victory
Para Hills Knights SC
Cumberland United Football Club North Eastern MetroStars Soccer Club West Torrens Birkalla
Western Strikers
Modbury Jets SC
West Adelaide Hellas
Altona Magic SC
Rockdale City Suns
Southside Eagles
Brisbane Knights
Surfers Paradise Apollo
Richmond SC
Adelaide Vipers
Salisbury United SC
Noarlunga United
Playford Patriots
Sturt Lions
The Cove
South Adelaide Panthers
Moreland Zebras
Springvale White Eagles
Langwarrin SC
Eastern Lions
St Albans Saints
Sunshine Georgies
Murray United FC
Annerley
Acacia Ridge
The Gap
Pine Rivers United SC
Mount Gravatt Hawks SC
Park Ridge
Bayside United
Kangaroo Point Rovers
Moreton Bay United Football Club Redlands United
Olympic FC
Gold Coast City FC
Al-Sadd
Al-Wehdat Sports Club of Amman Brisbane Lions
FC Esteghlal Tehran
Sukhothai FC
Adelaide United
Al-Ahli Sports Club
Al-Rayyan
Zob Ahan Isfahan F.C.
Persepolis FC Tehran
Tottenham Hotspur
Asteras Tripolis
VV De Meern
Skoda Xanthi
Panserraikos
FK Frydek-Mistek
Eskilstuna City FK
Forrestfield Utd
Rockingham City
Western Knights SC
Gosnells City
Western Pride Football Club Western Spirit
Cronenberger SC 1902 e.V.
Slack Creek
Malvern City
Rio Branco Atlético Clube/ES Hellerup IK
Centenary Stormers
Pascoe Vale SC
Newmarket SFC
Akhisar Belediyespor
South Hobart FC
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
CD Platense
Asociación Deportiva Santos de Guápiles Frigg Oslo FK
Skedsmo FK
Sola Fotball
Strindheim IL
Lura IL
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 e.V. Karlsruher SC e.V.
VfB Stuttgart e.V.
SV Werder Bremen 1899 e. V. Gresik United FC
Knockbreda Parish
Banbridge Town
Dergview FC
Institute FC Drumahoe
PFK Aleksandriya
TSG Neustrelitz 1919 e.V. Persela Lamongan
SV Lippstadt 1908 e.V. VfR Aalen 1921 e.V.
Hallescher FC 1966 e.V.
SC Heerenveen
SV Eichede 1947 e.V.
SV 1907 Elversberg e.V. SV Morlautern 1912 e.V.
MSV Pampow 1990 e.V.
Gateshead Association FC
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. FC Brünninghausen 1927 e.V. Simba SC
Young Africans
Miejski Klub Piłkarski Pogoń Siedlce Górnik Zabrze
Klub Sportowy Rozwój Kopalni Wujek w Katowicach Stomil Olsztyn
Grudziądzki Klub Sportowy Olimpia Grudziądz Polonia Bytom
GKS Katowice
Górniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy Klub Sportowy Raków Częstochowa Wejherowski Klub Sportowy Gryf Wejherowo Znicz Pruszkow
Odra Opole
Stal Stalowa Wola
Autonomiczna Sekcja Piłki Nożnej Miedź Legnica Klub Sportowy Chwaszczyno
Zambrowski Klub Sportowy Olimpia Zambrów Warta Poznań Spółka Akcyjna Zakładowy Klub Sportowy Stal Rzeszów MKS Kluczbork
Jarociński Klub Sportowy Jarota Jarocin Ruch Zdzieszowice
Piast Gliwice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
Piłkarski Klub Sportowy Olimpia Elbląg Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia Krakow
Stal Mielec
Klub Sportowy Ruch Radzionków Jagiellonia Białystok
Górniczy Klub Sportowy Gwarek Ornontowice Klub Sportowy Skra Częstochowa Klub Sportowy Dalin Myślenice Royal Antwerp FC
Närpes Kraft Fotbollsförening Nowotarski Klub Piłkarski Podhale Nowy Targ KVSK United Lommel Klub Sportowy Gwardia Koszalin Polonia Warszawa
Kaliski Klub Sportowy Kalisz Miejski Klub Sportowy Iskra Pszczyna Motor Lublin
Miejski Klub Piłkarski Unia Oświęcim Gminno-Powiatowe Towarzystwo Sportowe Avia Świdnik Lęborski Klub Sportowy Pogoń Lębork
  • aktueller Verein