×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Portugal Portugal
Fußball Taça 2020/21 Taça 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Sport Lisboa e Benfica 6 6 0 0 18 18:1 17
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Sporting Clube de Braga 6 5 1 0 16 20:5 15
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
3 auf (4) Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia 7 5 0 2 15 17:8 9
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
4 ab (3) Futebol Clube Do Porto 6 4 1 1 13 13:7 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
5 auf (109) Sport Clube União Torreense 4 3 0 1 9 11:5 6
  • Niederlage
6 auf (102) SC Fafe 4 3 0 1 9 12:7 5
  • Niederlage
7 gleich (7) Gil Vicente Futebol Clube 4 3 0 1 9 10:6 4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
8 auf (102) Académico de Viseu Futebol Clube 4 3 0 1 9 9:5 4
  • Niederlage
9 ab (8) Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses 4 3 0 1 9 8:5 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
10 ab (5) Clube Desportivo Santa Clara 4 3 0 1 9 7:4 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
11 ab (5) Club Sport Marítimo Madeira 4 3 0 1 9 8:6 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
12 auf (108) Clube de Futebol Estrela da Amadora 4 3 0 1 9 5:4 1
  • Niederlage
13 auf (107) Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 2 0 1 6 10:3 7
  • Niederlage
14 ab (9) Clube Desportivo Cova Piedade 3 2 0 1 6 11:7 4
15 ab (9) Leixões Sport Club 3 2 0 1 6 10:7 3
16 auf (106) Clube Desportivo Nacional Madeira 3 2 0 1 6 8:7 1
  • Niederlage
17 ab (9) GD Fontinhas 3 2 0 1 6 6:5 1
- ab (9) SC Salgueiros 3 2 0 1 6 6:5 1
19 auf (104) Moreirense Futebol Clube 3 2 0 1 6 5:4 1
  • Niederlage
- auf (104) Rio Ave Futebol Clube 3 2 0 1 6 5:4 1
  • Niederlage
21 ab (9) Anadia Futebol Clube 3 2 0 1 6 4:3 1
22 ab (9) POR Amora FC 3 2 0 1 6 2:1 1
23 ab (9) Atlético Vilafranquense 3 2 0 1 6 7:7 0
24 ab (9) Associação Académica de Coimbra 3 2 0 1 6 4:4 0
25 ab (9) SC Espinho 3 2 0 1 6 3:4 -1
- ab (9) União Desportiva de Leiria 3 2 0 1 6 3:4 -1
27 ab (9) Olímpico Montijo 3 2 0 1 6 6:11 -5
28 ab (9) FC Arouca 2 1 0 1 3 8:7 1
29 ab (9) AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
- ab (9) CDC Montalegre 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
- ab (9) Clube Desportivo Trofense 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
- ab (9) Futebol Clube de Penafiel 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
33 ab (9) Futebol Clube Paços de Ferreira 2 1 0 1 3 4:3 1
34 ab (9) CD Monção 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
- ab (9) CD Pinhalnovense 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
- ab (9) Gondomar Sport Clube 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
- ab (9) Real SC 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
- ab (9) Varzim Sport Club 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
39 ab (9) Clube Desportivo Feirense 2 1 0 1 3 2:1 1
- ab (9) Futebol Clube de Vizela 2 1 0 1 3 2:1 1
41 ab (9) Vilaverdense 2 1 0 1 3 7:7 0
- ab (9) Vitória Sport Clube Guimarães 2 1 0 1 3 7:7 0
43 ab (9) Casa Pia AC 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
- ab (9) Oriental Dragon 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
45 ab (9) Merelinense FC 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
46 ab (9) AD Os Limianos 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
- ab (9) Sport Clube Beira-Mar 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
- ab (9) Sporting Clube da Covilhã 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
49 ab (9) Boavista Futebol Clube 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
- ab (9) CD da CUF Barreiro 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
- ab (9) Clube Desportivo de Tondela 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
- ab (9) Paredes 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
- ab (9) POR FC Felgueiras 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
54 ab (9) ARC Oleiros 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
55 ab (9) AC Marinhense 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 -1
- ab (9) União Desportiva Oliveirense 2 1 0 1 3 4:5 -1
57 ab (9) FC Alverca 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
58 ab (9) Vilar de Perdizes 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 -3
59 ab (9) Lusitano GC 2 1 0 1 3 2:6 -4
60 ab (9) Sacavenense 2 1 0 1 3 5:10 -5
61 ab (9) CD Cerveira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
62 ab (9) União Santarém 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
63 ab (9) Ançã FC 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
- ab (9) Sporting Ideal 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
65 ab (9) Pedras Rubras 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
- ab (9) SC Mirandela 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
- ab (9) SC Vila Real 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
- ab (9) Tirsense 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
69 ab (9) 1° de Dezembro 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Associação Desportiva da Camacha 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Caldas SC 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) FC Famalicão 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Mineiro Aljustrelense 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Moncarapachense 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Mortágua Futebol Clube 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) São Martinho 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Valadares Gaia 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
79 ab (9) CA Pêro Pinheiro 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Clube Desportivo de Mafra 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Ferreiras 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Grupo Desportivo de Chaves 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Portimonense Sporting Clube 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) SC São João Vêr 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) SC Vianense 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Vitória Futebol Clube Setúbal 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
87 ab (9) Canelas 2010 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
- ab (9) POR RD Agueda 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
89 ab (9) Esperança de Lagos 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (9) Juventude Sport Clube Évora 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (9) Rebordelo 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (9) Vila Cortez 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
93 ab (9) Africanos Bragança 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Carapinheirense 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) CSD Câmara de Lobos 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) FC Barreirense 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Grupo Desportivo Vitória de Sernache 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Grupo Sportivo de Loures 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Lusitano Futebol Clube Viseu 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Montemor 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Moura Atletico 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Sporting Clube Farense 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
103 ab (9) GD Sesimbra 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
- ab (9) GR Amigos da Paz 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
105 ab (9) Portomosense 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
106 ab (9) Santa Marta 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
- ab (9) Vidago FC 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
108 ab (9) Sertanense Futebol Clube 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
109 ab (9) Idanhense 1 0 0 1 0 0:8 -8

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Sport Lisboa e Benfica 3 3 0 0 9 10:0 10
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Sporting Clube de Braga 3 2 1 0 7 8:2 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
3 auf (109) Sport Clube União Torreense 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 3
  • Niederlage
4 auf (9) SC Espinho 2 2 0 0 6 3:1 2
5 ab (4) Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia 3 2 0 1 6 8:4 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
6 ab (5) Club Sport Marítimo Madeira 3 2 0 1 6 5:4 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
7 auf (108) Clube de Futebol Estrela da Amadora 3 2 0 1 6 4:4 0
  • Niederlage
8 auf (102) Académico de Viseu Futebol Clube 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Niederlage
- gleich (8) Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- auf (107) Sporting Clube de Portugal 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Niederlage
11 ab (9) AD Sanjoanense 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
12 ab (9) Atlético Vilafranquense 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
- ab (9) FC Alverca 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
- ab (9) Lusitano GC 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
- ab (9) SC Salgueiros 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
16 ab (9) Associação Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
- ab (9) POR Amora FC 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
18 auf (102) SC Fafe 2 1 0 1 3 7:4 3
  • Niederlage
19 ab (9) CDC Montalegre 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
- ab (9) Clube Desportivo Trofense 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
21 ab (9) CD Monção 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
22 ab (9) Vilaverdense 2 1 0 1 3 7:7 0
23 auf (106) Clube Desportivo Nacional Madeira 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
  • Niederlage
24 ab (3) Futebol Clube Do Porto 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) GD Fontinhas 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
26 ab (9) AD Os Limianos 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
- auf (104) Rio Ave Futebol Clube 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
  • Niederlage
28 ab (9) Anadia Futebol Clube 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
- ab (9) POR FC Felgueiras 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
30 ab (9) ARC Oleiros 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
31 ab (7) Gil Vicente Futebol Clube 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
32 ab (9) União Desportiva de Leiria 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 -2
33 ab (9) Associação Desportiva da Camacha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Boavista Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Canelas 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) CD Cerveira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) CD Pinhalnovense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Clube Desportivo de Mafra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Clube Desportivo de Tondela 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (5) Clube Desportivo Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) FC Barreirense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Famalicão 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Ferreiras 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Futebol Clube Paços de Ferreira 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Gondomar Sport Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Grupo Desportivo de Chaves 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Leixões Sport Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Lusitano Futebol Clube Viseu 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Mortágua Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) POR RD Agueda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Portimonense Sporting Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) SC Mirandela 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Sporting Clube da Covilhã 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Sporting Clube Farense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) União Santarém 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Valadares Gaia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Varzim Sport Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Vila Cortez 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Vilar de Perdizes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
61 ab (9) FC Arouca