×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Argentinien Argentinien
Fußball Copa Argentina 2020 Copa Argentina 2020 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (2) Deportivo Madryn 4 3 0 1 9 8:2 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
2 auf (4) Club Atlético Boca Unidos 4 3 0 1 9 6:3 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 4 3 0 1 9 6:5 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 auf (7) Club Sportivo Estudiantes de San Luis 4 2 1 1 7 9:8 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (8) Club Atlético Temperley 2 2 0 0 6 8:2 6
  • Sieg
6 auf (9) Racing Club 2 2 0 0 6 7:2 5
  • Sieg
7 auf (12) Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica Parana 2 2 0 0 6 10:6 4
  • Sieg
8 auf (9) AA Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 2 0 0 6 5:1 4
  • Sieg
- auf (11) Boca Juniors 2 2 0 0 6 5:1 4
  • Sieg
- auf (13) CD Godoy Cruz 2 2 0 0 6 5:1 4
  • Sieg
11 auf (17) CA Sarmiento de Junín 2 2 0 0 6 4:0 4
  • Sieg
12 auf (17) Club Atlético Banfield 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 3
  • Sieg
- auf (13) Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 3
  • Sieg
14 auf (15) Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 2 2 0 0 6 6:4 2
  • Sieg
15 auf (17) Argentinos Juniors 2 2 0 0 6 2:0 2
  • Sieg
16 ab (1) Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco 3 2 0 1 6 3:3 0
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
17 ab (5) CA Chaco For Ever Resistencia 3 1 1 1 4 2:2 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
18 ab (6) Club Atlético Douglas Haig 3 1 1 1 4 1:3 -2
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
19 auf (24) Club Atlético Y Social Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramal 4 1 1 2 4 4:6 -2
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
20 auf (25) Tigre 1 1 0 0 3 5:3 2
21 auf (25) CA Talleres Cordoba 1 1 0 0 3 6:5 1
22 auf (25) Club Deportivo Laferrere 1 1 0 0 3 5:4 1
23 ab (15) River Plate 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
24 auf (25) Independiente 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
25 auf (57) Club Atlético Tucumán 2 1 0 1 3 4:2 2
  • Niederlage
26 auf (61) San Lorenzo 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
  • Niederlage
27 auf (58) Newell's Old Boys 2 1 0 1 3 2:1 1
  • Niederlage
28 auf (60) CA Lanús 2 1 0 1 3 6:6 0
  • Niederlage
29 auf (58) Club Atlético Colón 2 1 0 1 3 1:1 0
  • Niederlage
30 auf (63) Club Atlético Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2 1 0 1 3 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
31 auf (62) Club Atlético San Martín de San Juan 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 -2
  • Niederlage
32 ab (20) Club Atlético Central Norte Argentino 2 0 2 0 2 3:3 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
33 ab (20) Club Atlético Güemes 3 0 2 1 2 3:5 -2
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
34 ab (22) Sportivo Las Parejas 2 0 1 1 1 2:3 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
35 ab (23) Sarmiento de Resistencia Chaco 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
36 ab (25) Club Atlético Central Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Sportivo Barracas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Crucero del Norte 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Deportivo Camioneros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
41 ab (25) Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
42 ab (25) Club Atlético Huracán 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
- ab (25) Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
44 ab (25) Atlanta 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
45 ab (25) Club Atlético Claypole 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
46 ab (25) Arsenal de Sarandi 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (25) Cañuelas Fútbol Club 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (25) Club Atlético Platense 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (25) Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (25) Club Cipolletti Río Negro 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (25) Estudiantes de Caseros 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (25) Villa Mitre 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
53 ab (25) Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
- ab (25) Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 3:5 -2
55 ab (25) Club Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
- ab (25) Club Deportivo Riestra 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
57 ab (25) Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (25) Club Atlético Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (25) Real Pilar FC 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
60 ab (25) Peñarol de Chimbas 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
61 ab (25) Club Atlético Rosario Central 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (25) Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (25) Liniers de La Matanza 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
64 gleich (64) San Martín de Formosa 2 0 0 2 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
65 gleich (65) Unión de Sunchales 2 0 0 2 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
66 gleich (66) Club Deportivo Maipú 2 0 0 2 0 1:4 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
67 gleich (67) Sol de Mayo 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 -6
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (12) Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica Parana 2 2 0 0 6 10:6 4
  • Sieg
2 auf (11) Boca Juniors 2 2 0 0 6 5:1 4
  • Sieg
3 auf (24) Club Atlético Y Social Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramal 2 1 1 0 4 4:2 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
4 auf (17) CA Sarmiento de Junín 1 1 0 0 3 3:0 3
  • Sieg
5 auf (25) Tigre 1 1 0 0 3 5:3 2
6 auf (8) Club Atlético Temperley 1 1 0 0 3 4:2 2
  • Sieg
7 auf (60) CA Lanús 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Niederlage
- auf (13) CD Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
- auf (9) Racing Club 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Sieg
10 auf (17) Club Atlético Banfield 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
11 auf (25) CA Talleres Cordoba 1 1 0 0 3 6:5 1
12 auf (15) Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
13 ab (9) AA Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
- auf (17) Argentinos Juniors 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
- ab (5) CA Chaco For Ever Resistencia 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
- ab (6) Club Atlético Douglas Haig 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
- gleich (13) Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
- auf (25) Independiente 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
- ab (1) Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
20 ab (2) Deportivo Madryn 2 1 0 1 3 5:2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
21 auf (57) Club Atlético Tucumán 2 1 0 1 3 4:2 2
  • Niederlage
22 auf (61) San Lorenzo 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
  • Niederlage
23 auf (58) Newell's Old Boys 2 1 0 1 3 2:1 1
  • Niederlage
24 auf (58) Club Atlético Colón 2 1 0 1 3 1:1 0
  • Niederlage
25 ab (4) Club Atlético Boca Unidos 2 1 0 1 3 1:2 -1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
26 ab (3) Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 -2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
27 ab (20) Club Atlético Central Norte Argentino 1 0 1 0 1 2:2 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
28 ab (20) Club Atlético Güemes 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- ab (7) Club Sportivo Estudiantes de San Luis 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
- ab (23) Sarmiento de Resistencia Chaco 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
31 ab (25) Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Asociación Social y Deportiva Justo José de Urquiza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Cañuelas Fútbol Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Atlético Central Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Atlético Claypole 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Cipolletti Río Negro 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Deportivo Laferrere 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Deportivo Riestra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Sportivo Barracas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Club Sportivo Dock Sud 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Crucero del Norte 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Deportivo Camioneros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Estudiantes de Caseros 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Liniers de La Matanza 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Peñarol de Chimbas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (25) Real Pilar FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (15) River Plate 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- ab (25) Villa Mitre 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
53 ab (25) Club Atlético Huracán 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
- ab (25) Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
55 ab (25) Atlanta 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
56 auf (64) San Martín de Formosa 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
- ab (22) Sportivo Las Parejas 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
58 ab (25) Arsenal de Sarandi 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (25) Club Atlético Platense 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (25) Club Atlético San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- auf (65) Unión de Sunchales 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
62 ab (25) Club Atlético Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- auf (66) Club Deportivo Maipú 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
64 auf (67) Sol de Mayo 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
65 ab (62) Club Atlético San Martín de San Juan 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
  • Niederlage
66 ab (25) Club Atlético Rosario Central 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
67 ab (63) Club Atlético Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
  • Niederlage

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (4) Club Atlético Boca Unidos 2 2 0 0 6 5:1 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
2 auf (3) Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 2 0 0 6 4:1 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 ab (2) Deportivo Madryn 2 2 0 0 6 3:0 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 auf (7) Club Sportivo Estudiantes de San Luis 3 2 0 1 6 8:7 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
5 auf (8) Club Atlético Temperley 1 1 0 0 3 4:0 4
  • Sieg
6 auf (9) AA Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 1 0 0 3 4:1 3
  • Sieg
- auf (9) Racing Club 1 1 0 0 3 4:1 3
  • Sieg
8 auf (63) Club Atlético Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 1 1 0 0 3 3:1 2
  • Niederlage
9 auf (13) CD Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
- auf (13) Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia 1 1 0 0 3 2:0 2
  • Sieg
11 auf (25) Club Deportivo Laferrere 1 1 0 0 3 5:4 1
12 auf (15) Club Atlético Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 0 3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
13 auf (15) River Plate 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
  • Sieg
14 auf (17) Argentinos Juniors 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
- auf (17) CA Sarmiento de Junín 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
- auf (17) Club Atlético Banfield 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Sieg
- auf (62) Club Atlético San Martín de San Juan 1 1 0 0 3 1:0 1
  • Niederlage
18 ab (1) Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco 2 1 0 1 3 2:3 -1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
19 auf (20) Club Atlético Central Norte Argentino 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
- auf (22) Sportivo Las Parejas 1 0 1 0 1 1:1 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
21 ab (5) CA Chaco For Ever Resistencia 2 0 1 1 1 1:2 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
22 ab (20) Club Atlético Güemes 2 0 1 1 1 2:4 -2
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
23 ab (6) Club Atlético Douglas Haig 2 0 1 1 1 0:3 -3
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
24 auf (25) Arsenal de Sarandi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- auf (25) Atlanta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (11) Boca Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Sieg
- auf (25) CA Talleres Cordoba