×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
Dänemark Dänemark
Fußball Landspokal 2020/21 Landspokal 2020/21 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 auf (3) Randers Football Club 8 6 2 0 20 20:5 15
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Fodbold Club Midtjylland 6 5 0 1 15 14:9 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 ab (1) Sønderjysk Elitesport A/S 7 5 0 2 15 12:9 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 auf (5) Boldklubben af 1893 København 6 4 0 2 12 14:5 9
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
5 auf (8) Fremad Amager 6 4 0 2 12 15:9 6
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
6 gleich (6) Vejle Boldklub 5 3 1 1 10 11:7 4
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
7 ab (4) Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 6 3 1 2 10 10:9 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
8 auf (106) Nykøbing Falster Boldklub af 1901 4 3 0 1 9 10:3 7
  • Niederlage
9 auf (100) Hvidovre Idrætsforening 4 3 0 1 9 8:3 5
  • Niederlage
10 auf (105) Holstebro BK 4 3 0 1 9 10:6 4
  • Niederlage
11 ab (7) Odense Boldklub 5 3 0 2 9 9:6 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
12 auf (101) Lyngby Boldklub af 1921 3 2 0 1 6 15:6 9
  • Niederlage
13 ab (9) Esbjerg forenede Boldklubber 3 2 0 1 6 10:2 8
14 ab (9) Aarhus Fremad 3 2 0 1 6 11:4 7
15 ab (9) Skive Idræts Klub 3 2 0 1 6 9:2 7
16 ab (9) Kolding Idrætsforening 3 2 0 1 6 10:4 6
17 ab (9) Herfølge Boldklub Køge 3 2 0 1 6 7:1 6
18 ab (9) Brabrand Idrætsforening 3 2 0 1 6 10:6 4
19 auf (103) Alliance Club Horsens 3 2 0 1 6 7:3 4
  • Niederlage
20 ab (9) VSK Aarhus 3 2 0 1 6 8:5 3
21 ab (9) ASA (Aarhus) 3 2 0 1 6 7:5 2
- ab (9) Jammerbugt FC 3 2 0 1 6 7:5 2
23 ab (9) Ledöje-Smörum Fodbold 3 2 0 1 6 5:3 2
24 ab (9) Ballerup-Skovlunde 3 2 0 1 6 7:6 1
25 ab (9) Boldklubben Avarta 3 2 0 1 6 6:5 1
26 ab (9) AB Gladsaxe 3 2 0 1 6 5:4 1
27 ab (9) Hedensted Idrætsforening 3 2 0 1 6 6:7 -1
28 ab (9) Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening 3 2 0 1 6 4:10 -6
29 ab (9) Viborg Fodsports Forening 2 1 0 1 3 10:3 7
30 ab (9) Football Club Roskilde 2 1 0 1 3 7:3 4
- ab (9) Hobro IK 2 1 0 1 3 7:3 4
32 ab (9) Silkeborg Idrætsforening Fodbold 2 1 0 1 3 6:2 4
33 ab (9) Næsby Boldklub 2 1 0 1 3 6:3 3
34 ab (9) Viby IF 2 1 0 1 3 5:2 3
35 ab (9) Næstved Boldklub A/S 2 1 0 1 3 7:5 2
36 ab (9) Football Club Nordsjælland 2 1 0 1 3 5:3 2
- ab (9) Ringsted Idrætsforening 2 1 0 1 3 5:3 2
38 ab (9) Kjellerup IF 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
- ab (9) OKS 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
40 ab (9) Allerød FK 2 1 0 1 3 4:3 1
41 ab (9) Grindsted GIF 2 1 0 1 3 3:2 1
42 auf (99) FC København 2 1 0 1 3 7:7 0
  • Niederlage
43 ab (9) Brønshøj BK 2 1 0 1 3 6:6 0
44 ab (9) Solrød 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
45 ab (9) Middelfart G&BK 2 1 0 1 3 4:4 0
46 ab (9) Hillerød GI 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
47 auf (103) Aalborg Boldspilklub Fodbold 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
  • Niederlage
- auf (101) Brøndbyernes Idrætsforening 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
  • Niederlage
49 ab (9) KFUMs Boldklub København 1899 2 1 0 1 3 6:7 -1
50 ab (9) Skovshoved Idrætsforening 2 1 0 1 3 5:6 -1
51 ab (9) FC Sydvest 05 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
52 ab (9) FC Græsrødderne 2 1 0 1 3 5:7 -2
53 ab (9) Holbæk B&IF 2 1 0 1 3 2:4 -2
54 ab (9) Bispebjerg BK 2 1 0 1 3 3:6 -3
55 ab (9) FC Hjørring 2 1 0 1 3 2:5 -3
56 ab (9) Kolding Boldklub 2 1 0 1 3 1:4 -3
57 ab (9) FK Utopia 2 1 0 1 3 6:10 -4
58 ab (9) Idrætsforeningen Skjold Birkerød 2 1 0 1 3 1:6 -5
59 ab (9) Nørresundby FB 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Solröd FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
61 ab (9) BK Skjold 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
- ab (9) Bogense 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
63 ab (9) Hellerup IK 1 0 0 1 0 4:5 -1
64 ab (9) FC Helsingør 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
- ab (9) Otterup Bold- & Idrætsklub 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
66 ab (9) Boldklubben Frem København 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Dalum Idrætsforening 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Fjordager IF 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Gentofte-Vangede IF 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Ishöj BK 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Suså 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Vanløse Idræts Forening 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
73 ab (9) Avedøre Idrætsforening 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Helsted Fremad IF 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Sædding/G IF 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
76 ab (9) BK Rödovre 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
- ab (9) FC Skanderborg 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
78 ab (9) Boldklubben 1908 Amager København 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (9) Nordfalster 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
- ab (9) Union 1 0 0 1 0 1:3 -2
81 ab (9) Egebjerg Fodbold 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) FC Fredericia 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Glostrup FK 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Løjt IF 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Ringkjøbing Idrætsforening 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
- ab (9) Vejgaard 1 0 0 1 0 0:2 -2
87 ab (9) FC ESPM 1 0 0 1 0 2:5 -3
88 ab (9) Frederikssund IK 1 0 0 1 0 1:4 -3
89 ab (9) FA 2000 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (9) Hundested Idraetsklub 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (9) Nakskov BK 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (9) Rønne Idræts Klub 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (9) Thisted Fodbold Club 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
- ab (9) Vordingborg IK 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 -3
95 ab (9) Vatanspor 1 0 0 1 0 1:5 -4
96 ab (9) Aalborg Chang 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (9) Brønderslev 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (9) Højslev 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
- ab (9) Idrætsklubben Aalborg Freja af 1912 1 0 0 1 0 0:4 -4
100 ab (9) Frem Sakskøbing 1 0 0 1 0 1:6 -5
101 ab (9) St. Restrup 1 0 0 1 0 0:5 -5
102 ab (9) FIUK Odense 1 0 0 1 0 0:6 -6
103 ab (9) FC Djursland 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 -7
- ab (9) IF Lyseng Fodbold 1 0 0 1 0 0:7 -7
105 ab (9) Glamsbjerg IF 1 0 0 1 0 0:8 -8
106 ab (9) Morsø FC 1 0 0 1 0 0:9 -9

Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts Tore +/-5
1 gleich (1) Sønderjysk Elitesport A/S 3 3 0 0 9 9:3 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
2 auf (3) Randers Football Club 3 2 1 0 7 8:2 6
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
3 ab (2) Fodbold Club Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 6 4:0 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 auf (5) Boldklubben af 1893 København 2 2 0 0 6 3:1 2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
5 ab (4) Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880 3 2 0 1 6 4:3 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
6 auf (9) Slagelse Boldklub og Idrætsforening 3 2 0 1 6 4:10 -6
7 auf (9) Skovshoved Idrætsforening 1 1 0 0 3 5:4 1
8 auf (9) Esbjerg forenede Boldklubber 1 1 0 0 3 2:1 1
9 gleich (9) Aarhus Fremad 2 1 0 1 3 6:3 3
10 ab (9) Ringsted Idrætsforening 2 1 0 1 3 5:3 2
11 ab (9) ASA (Aarhus) 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
- ab (9) Kjellerup IF 2 1 0 1 3 5:4 1
13 ab (9) Allerød FK 2 1 0 1 3 4:3 1
- auf (100) Hvidovre Idrætsforening 2 1 0 1 3 4:3 1
  • Niederlage
15 ab (9) Brønshøj BK 2 1 0 1 3 6:6 0
16 ab (9) Jammerbugt FC 2 1 0 1 3 5:5 0
17 ab (8) Fremad Amager 2 1 0 1 3 3:3 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
18 ab (9) Ledöje-Smörum Fodbold 2 1 0 1 3 2:2 0
19 ab (9) FC Sydvest 05 2 1 0 1 3 3:4 -1
20 ab (9) Ballerup-Skovlunde 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 -2
- ab (9) Hedensted Idrætsforening 2 1 0 1 3 4:6 -2
22 auf (106) Nykøbing Falster Boldklub af 1901 2 1 0 1 3 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
23 ab (9) Bispebjerg BK 2 1 0 1 3 3:6 -3
24 ab (9) FK Utopia 2 1 0 1 3 6:10 -4
25 ab (9) Idrætsforeningen Skjold Birkerød 2 1 0 1 3 1:6 -5
26 ab (6) Vejle Boldklub 1 0 1 0 1 0:0 0
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
27 auf (103) Aalborg Boldspilklub Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) Aalborg Chang 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- auf (103) Alliance Club Horsens 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) Avedøre Idrætsforening 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Bogense 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Boldklubben Frem København 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- auf (101) Brøndbyernes Idrætsforening 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) Dalum Idrætsforening 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Fredericia 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Helsingør 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) FC Hjørring 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Football Club Nordsjælland 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Football Club Roskilde 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Hellerup IK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- auf (101) Lyngby Boldklub af 1921 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) Middelfart G&BK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Næstved Boldklub A/S 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Nørresundby FB 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Silkeborg Idrætsforening Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Solröd FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Thisted Fodbold Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Union 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Viborg Fodsports Forening 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
- ab (9) Vordingborg IK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
51 ab (9) BK Skjold 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
- auf (99) FC København 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 -1
  • Niederlage
53 ab (9) Kolding Idrætsforening 1 0 0 1 0 3:4 -1
54 ab (9) Otterup Bold- & Idrætsklub 1 0 0 1 0 2:3 -1
55 ab (9) AB Gladsaxe 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Boldklubben Avarta 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Fjordager IF 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Gentofte-Vangede IF 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Grindsted GIF 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Hillerød GI 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Ishöj BK 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (7) Odense Boldklub 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
- ab (9) OKS 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Suså 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Vanløse Idræts Forening 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
- ab (9) Viby IF 1 0 0 1 0 1:2 -1
67 ab (9) Helsted Fremad IF 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Herfølge Boldklub Køge 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Skive Idræts Klub 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
- ab (9) Sædding/G IF 1 0 0 1 0 0:1 -1
71 ab (9) BK Rödovre 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
- ab (9) Brabrand Idrætsforening 1 0 0 1 0 2:4 -2
- ab (9)