Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2019/20 1.Bundesliga 2019/20 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3155 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Athlitiki Enosis Lemesou Athlitiki Enosis Lemesou - Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Athlitikos Omilos Ayias Napas Athlitikos Omilos Ayias Napas - Athlitikos Podosfairikos Omilos Ellinon Lefkosias Nikosia Athlitikos Podosfairikos Omilos Ellinon Lefkosias Nikosia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis - Doxa Katokopias Football Club Doxa Katokopias Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC - Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia - Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fotbollsföreningen Jaro Jalkapalloseura Fotbollsföreningen Jaro Jalkapalloseura - Finn Harps Football Club Finn Harps Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Kairat Almaty Football Club Kairat Almaty - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK 03 Pirmasens e.V. I FK 03 Pirmasens e.V. I - FK Renova FK Renova - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Senica FK Senica - Futbolniy Klub Slaviya Mozyr Futbolniy Klub Slaviya Mozyr - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fotbalovy Klub Teplice Fotbalovy Klub Teplice - FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Göteborgs Atlet- & Idrottssällskap Göteborgs Atlet- & Idrottssällskap - Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I - Halmstads Bollklubb Halmstads Bollklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kilmarnock Football Club Kilmarnock Football Club - Kolding Idrætsforening Kolding Idrætsforening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys - KRC Genk KRC Genk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - Landskrona Boll- och Idrottssällskap Landskrona Boll- och Idrottssällskap - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Wielkopolski Klub Pilkarski Lech Poznań Wielkopolski Klub Pilkarski Lech Poznań - Osrodek Szkolenia Pilkarskiego Lechia Gdańsk Osrodek Szkolenia Pilkarskiego Lechia Gdańsk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia - Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Racing Club de Ferrol, SAD Racing Club de Ferrol, SAD - Real Racing Club Santander Real Racing Club Santander - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ranheim Idrettslag Ranheim Idrettslag - Sportklub Rapid Wien Sportklub Rapid Wien - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Rayo Vallecano de Madrid - RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Real Club Deportivo Mallorca - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla - Real Murcia Club de Fútbol Real Murcia Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Unión Club de Irún Real Unión Club de Irún - Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen II Rot-Weiss Essen II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan - Klub Sportowy Ruch w Chorzówie Klub Sportowy Ruch w Chorzówie - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportsklubben Brann Bergen Sportsklubben Brann Bergen - SK Deinze SK Deinze - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 e.V. I VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 e.V. I - Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 e.V. I Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Sport Réunis de Delémont Sport Réunis de Delémont - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. I SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. I - SSVg Velbert 1902 e.V. I SSVg Velbert 1902 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg 1903 e.V. I SV Babelsberg 1903 e.V. I - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 I SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportvereinigung Mattersburg Sportvereinigung Mattersburg - SV Meppen 1912 e.V. I SV Meppen 1912 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV 1916 Sandhausen e.V. I SV 1916 Sandhausen e.V. I - SV Schalding-Heining 1946 e.V. I SV Schalding-Heining 1946 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sogndal Idrettslag Sogndal Idrettslag - Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. I FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. I - FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. II FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I - SC Fortuna Köln e.V. II SC Fortuna Köln e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UE Lleida UE Lleida - CD Recreación de La Rioja CD Recreación de La Rioja - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Profesionalen Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Plovdiv Profesionalen Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Sofia Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Sofia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Longford Town Football Club Longford Town Football Club - Lorca Deportiva Club de Fútbol Lorca Deportiva Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lunds Bollklubb Lunds Bollklubb - Lyngby Boldklub af 1921 Lyngby Boldklub af 1921 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Melilla CD Melilla CD - Metaloglobus Bucureşti Metaloglobus Bucureşti - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Montrose Football Club Montrose Football Club - Motherwell Football & Athletic Club Motherwell Football & Athletic Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nogometno Drustvo Gorica Nogometno Drustvo Gorica - Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno - Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nogometno Društvo Lendava 1903 Nogometno Društvo Lendava 1903 - Nogometni klub Orijent Rijeka Nogometni klub Orijent Rijeka - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Frydek-Mistek FK Frydek-Mistek - FK Gomel FK Gomel - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 - NK Karlovac NK Karlovac - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC - Szombathelyi Haladás Labdarugó és Sportszolgáltató Szombathelyi Haladás Labdarugó és Sportszolgáltató - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Mestský futbalový klub Dubnica Mestský futbalový klub Dubnica - MFK OKD Karviná MFK OKD Karviná - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Aktobe Futbolniy Klub Aktobe - FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov - Fotballklubben Bodø/Glimt Fotballklubben Bodø/Glimt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk - Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Illichivets Mariupol Futbolniy Klub Illichivets Mariupol - FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Okzhetpes Kokshetau Futbolniy Klub Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FK Orenburg FK Orenburg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem - Futbola klubs Ventspils Futbola klubs Ventspils - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FS Metta/Latvijas Universitāte FS Metta/Latvijas Universitāte - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1904 e.V. I FSV Budissa Bautzen 1904 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miejski Klub Sportowy GKS Jastrzebie Miejski Klub Sportowy GKS Jastrzebie - Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Katowice Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Katowice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - Göppinger SV Göppinger SV - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Grasshopper-Club Zürich Grasshopper-Club Zürich - Grazer AK Grazer AK - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Wejherowski Klub Sportowy Gryf Wejherowo Wejherowski Klub Sportowy Gryf Wejherowo - Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hamburger SV e.V. II Hamburger SV e.V. II - Hamilton Academical Football Club Hamilton Academical Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussball Club Hansa Rostock II Fussball Club Hansa Rostock II - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Malmö Fotbollförening Malmö Fotbollförening - UD Marbella UD Marbella - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice - MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Millonarios Fútbol Club Millonarios Fútbol Club - Mjøndalen Idrettsforening Mjøndalen Idrettsforening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MSV Duisburg 1902 e.V. II MSV Duisburg 1902 e.V. II - Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Maastrichtse Voetbal Vereniging Maastricht Maastrichtse Voetbal Vereniging Maastricht - Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tiszakécske Tiszakécske - FC Oss FC Oss - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FCI Levadia FCI Levadia - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr NK Brežice 1919 NK Brežice 1919 - NK Brinje-Grosuplje NK Brinje-Grosuplje - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nogometni Klub Domžale Nogometni Klub Domžale - NK Draga NK Draga - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Odd Grenland Ballklubb Odd Grenland Ballklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe - Esporte Clube São Luiz/RS Esporte Clube São Luiz/RS - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind 1928/1959 e.V. I SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind 1928/1959 e.V. I - SC Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Trutnov Trutnov - Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV 1860 München e.V. I TSV 1860 München e.V. I - TSV 1860 München e.V. II TSV 1860 München e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Bordesholm 1906 e.V. I TSV Bordesholm 1906 e.V. I - Turn- und Sportverein Hartberg Turn- und Sportverein Hartberg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Meerbusch 2015 e.V. I TSV Meerbusch 2015 e.V. I - TSV Pöllau TSV Pöllau - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TuS Haltern am See 1882 e.V. I TuS Haltern am See 1882 e.V. I - TuS Koblenz 1911 e.V. I TuS Koblenz 1911 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Usi Lupo Martini 1962 e.V. I Usi Lupo Martini 1962 e.V. I - Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Unión Deportiva Las Palmas Atlético Unión Deportiva Las Palmas Atlético - UFC Markt Allhau UFC Markt Allhau - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf 1911 e.V. I SG Union Sandersdorf 1911 e.V. I - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise <