Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3952 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I - Ratinger SpVgg Germania 1904/1919 e.V. I Ratinger SpVgg Germania 1904/1919 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballklub Austria Wien Fussballklub Austria Wien - Football Club Dordrecht Football Club Dordrecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futebol Clube Do Porto Futebol Clube Do Porto - FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring - Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sport Club Heerenveen Sport Club Heerenveen - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stamford Lions FC Stamford Lions FC - Peterborough Polonia FC Peterborough Polonia FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Parson Drove FC Parson Drove FC - Oakham United FC Oakham United FC 3-0thumbs_up.png 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Arsenal Bila Tserkva Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Chernomorets Odessa FK Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Bukovina Chernovtsy FK Bukovina Chernovtsy - Kremen Kremenchuk Kremen Kremenchuk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy - FK Poltava FK Poltava - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I - 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V. I 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V. I - 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V. I 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I - 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alliance Club Horsens Alliance Club Horsens - Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Associazione Calcio Fiorentina e Florentia Viola Associazione Calcio Fiorentina e Florentia Viola - Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Association Football Club Bournemouth Association Football Club Bournemouth - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Al Ahly Sports Club Al Ahly Sports Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Aachener Turn- und Sportverein Alemannia 1900 Aachener Turn- und Sportverein Alemannia 1900 - Club Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Amiens Sporting Club de Football Amiens Sporting Club de Football - Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 e.V. I DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 e.V. I - SV Arminia Hannover 1910 e.V. I SV Arminia Hannover 1910 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr AS Eupen AS Eupen - AS Livorno Calcio 1915 AS Livorno Calcio 1915 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr PAE Asteras Tripolis PAE Asteras Tripolis - Aston Villa Aston Villa - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr ASV Zirndorf 1946 e.V. I ASV Zirndorf 1946 e.V. I - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D. Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D. - ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballklub Austria Wien Fussballklub Austria Wien - Fussballklub Austria Wien Amateure Fussballklub Austria Wien Amateure - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Bayern München AG I FC Bayern München AG I - FC Bayern München AG II FC Bayern München AG II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul - Berliner FC Dynamo e.V. I Berliner FC Dynamo e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Blackpool Football Club Blackpool Football Club - Boavista Futebol Clube Boavista Futebol Clube - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bologna Football Club 1909 S.p.A. Bologna Football Club 1909 S.p.A. - Bolton Wanderers Football Club Bolton Wanderers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach e.V. II Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach e.V. II - BV Borussia 1909 Dortmund e.V. I BV Borussia 1909 Dortmund e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bristol City FC Bristol City FC - Bristol Rovers Football Club Bristol Rovers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 - Buxtehuder SV 1862 e.V. I Buxtehuder SV 1862 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Burnley FC Burnley FC - Bursaspor Külübü 1963 Bursaspor Külübü 1963 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Cambridge United Football Club Cambridge United Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Çaykur Rizespor Külübü Çaykur Rizespor Külübü - Club Deportivo Alavés Club Deportivo Alavés - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Leganés Club Deportivo Leganés - Club Deportivo Mirandés Club Deportivo Mirandés - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D. Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D. - The Celtic Football Club The Celtic Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Basel 1893 Fußball Club Basel 1893 - Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Chiasso FC Chiasso - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Eilenburg 1994 e.V. I FC Eilenburg 1994 e.V. I - Football Club Emmen Football Club Emmen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussball Club Gütersloh 2000 Fussball Club Gütersloh 2000 - Fußball Club Hard Fußball Club Hard - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. I FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. I - FC København FC København - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Lugano Football Club Lugano - Fußballclub Lustenau 1907 Fußballclub Lustenau 1907 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club de Metz Football Club de Metz - Football Club Nantes Atlantique Football Club Nantes Atlantique - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Südtirol FC Südtirol - Tokyo Football Club Tokyo Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Vaduz Fußball Club Vaduz - Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889 Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Widnau FC Widnau - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1. Fotbalovy Klub Brno 1. Fotbalovy Klub Brno - FC Zürich FC Zürich - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr BV Bad Lippspringe 1910 e.V. I BV Bad Lippspringe 1910 e.V. I - SV Blau Weiß Grümerbaum 1929 e.V. I SV Blau Weiß Grümerbaum 1929 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Club de Fútbol América Club de Fútbol América - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Charlton Athletic Football Club Charlton Athletic Football Club - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chester FC Chester FC - Chesterfield Football Club Chesterfield Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Colchester United FC Colchester United FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sport Club Corinthians Paulista/SP Sport Club Corinthians Paulista/SP - Coventry City Football Club Coventry City Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC - CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dagenham & Redbridge Football Club Dagenham & Redbridge Football Club - Dartford FC Dartford FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Guadalajara S.A. de C.V. Club Deportivo Guadalajara S.A. de C.V. - Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest - Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Djurgårdens Idrottsförening Djurgårdens Idrottsförening - Doncaster Rovers Football Club Doncaster Rovers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SG Dynamo Dresden 1953 e.V. SG Dynamo Dresden 1953 e.V. - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. I - BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. II BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Eintracht Staufen Eintracht Staufen - Elche Club de Fútbol Elche Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. I FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. I - Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Extremadura Unión Deportiva Extremadura Unión Deportiva - Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC 08 Homburg-Saar e.V. I FC 08 Homburg-Saar e.V. I - Fußball Club Aarau 1902 Fußball Club Aarau 1902 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Arouca FC Arouca - FC Augsburg 1907 e.V. FC Augsburg 1907 e.V. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1881 e.V. I ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1881 e.V. I - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden I BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Scunthorpe United Football Club Scunthorpe United Football Club - SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sterk Door Combinatie Putten Sterk Door Combinatie Putten - Seattle Sounders Football Club Seattle Sounders Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sevilla Fútbol Club Sevilla Fútbol Club - TSV Lehnerz 1965 e.V. I TSV Lehnerz 1965 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SG Sonnenhof Großaspach e.V. I SG Sonnenhof Großaspach e.V. I - SG Wattenscheid 09 e.V. I SG Wattenscheid 09 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sheffield United Football Club 1889