Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

4524 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I - Ratinger SpVgg Germania 1904/1919 e.V. I Ratinger SpVgg Germania 1904/1919 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballklub Austria Wien Fussballklub Austria Wien - Football Club Dordrecht Football Club Dordrecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futebol Clube Do Porto Futebol Clube Do Porto - FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring - Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sport Club Heerenveen Sport Club Heerenveen - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Arsenal Bila Tserkva Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Chernomorets Odessa FK Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Bukovina Chernovtsy FK Bukovina Chernovtsy - Kremen Kremenchuk Kremen Kremenchuk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy - FK Poltava FK Poltava - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Atlético Nacional S.A. Club Atlético Nacional S.A. - Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Atromitos Athinon APS P.A.E. Atromitos Athinon APS P.A.E. - ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballklub Austria Wien Fussballklub Austria Wien - Fussballklub Austria Wien Amateure Fussballklub Austria Wien Amateure - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Avondale FC Avondale FC - Alkmaar Zaanstreek Alkmaar Zaanstreek - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor - Ballyclare Comrades Football Club Ballyclare Comrades Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Barcelona Sporting Club Barcelona Sporting Club - Barnet FC Barnet FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus - Futbolniy Klub BATE Borisov Futbolniy Klub BATE Borisov - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Bayern München AG II FC Bayern München AG II - Beijing Guoan FC Beijing Guoan FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Birmingham City Football Club 1875 Birmingham City Football Club 1875 - Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 e.V. I Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Klub Sportowy Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Klub Sportowy Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Boavista Futebol Clube Boavista Futebol Clube - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha - Bologna Football Club 1909 S.p.A. Bologna Football Club 1909 S.p.A. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bonner SC 1901/1904 e.V. I Bonner SC 1901/1904 e.V. I - Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach e.V. I Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr BV Borussia 1909 Dortmund e.V. I BV Borussia 1909 Dortmund e.V. I - BV Borussia 1909 Dortmund e.V. II BV Borussia 1909 Dortmund e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Braintree Town Braintree Town - Brandenburger SC Süd 1905 e.V. I Brandenburger SC Süd 1905 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Brentford FC Brentford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion Football Club Brighton & Hove Albion Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bromley FC Bromley FC - Club Atlético Brown De Adrogué Club Atlético Brown De Adrogué - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr BSG Wismut Gera 2009 e.V. I BSG Wismut Gera 2009 e.V. I - BSV Holzhausen 1924 e.V. I BSV Holzhausen 1924 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Budapest Honvéd Football Club Budapest Honvéd Football Club - Budapesti Vasas Futball Club Budapesti Vasas Futball Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bursaspor Külübü 1963 Bursaspor Külübü 1963 - Burton Albion Football Club Burton Albion Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Calcio Catania S.p.A. Calcio Catania S.p.A. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK - Carpi FC 1909 Carpi FC 1909 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Çaykur Rizespor Külübü Çaykur Rizespor Külübü - Club Deportivo Alavés Club Deportivo Alavés - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Leganés Club Deportivo Leganés - Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch - Club Sport Marítimo Madeira Club Sport Marítimo Madeira - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Minsk Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Minsk - Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr DJK Adler Riemke 1923 e.V. I DJK Adler Riemke 1923 e.V. I - DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. I DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC København FC København - Football Club Kuressaare Football Club Kuressaare - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Liefering FC Liefering - FC Lisse FC Lisse - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. II FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. II - FC Seoul FC Seoul - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Fredrikstad Fotballklubb Fredrikstad Fotballklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split - Halifax Town Association Football Club Halifax Town Association Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene - Hamburger SV e.V. Hamburger SV e.V. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hammarby Idrottsförening Hammarby Idrottsförening - Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Heart of Midlothian Football Club Heart of Midlothian Football Club - Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Helios Kharkov Helios Kharkov - Hellas Verona Football Club Hellas Verona Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - Hércules Club de Fútbol Hércules Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hertha Ballsport Club Berlin II Hertha Ballsport Club Berlin II - FC Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf e.V. I FC Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hibernian Football Club Hibernian Football Club - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kidderminster Harriers Football Club Kidderminster Harriers Football Club - King's Lynn King's Lynn - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kolding Idrætsforening Kolding Idrætsforening - Kongsvinger Idrettslag Kongsvinger Idrettslag - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys - KRC Genk KRC Genk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kremser SC Kremser SC - Kristiansund Ballklubb Kristiansund Ballklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Montpellier Hérault Sport Club Montpellier Hérault Sport Club - Montrose Football Club Montrose Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Moreirense Futebol Clube Moreirense Futebol Clube - Motherwell Football & Athletic Club Motherwell Football & Athletic Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Norwich City FC Norwich City FC - Notodden Fotballklubb Notodden Fotballklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Oakleigh Cannons Football Club Oakleigh Cannons Football Club - Odd Grenland Ballklubb Odd Grenland Ballklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion - Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice-Côte d'Azur Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice-Côte d'Azur - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Neudörfl SC Neudörfl - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cashpoint Sportclub Rheindorf Altach Cashpoint Sportclub Rheindorf Altach - Scunthorpe United Football Club Scunthorpe United Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sociedad Deportiva Huesca Sociedad Deportiva Huesca - Sterk Door Combinatie Putten Sterk Door Combinatie Putten - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Servette Football Club Genève Servette Football Club Genève - Sestao River Sestao River - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Union Deportiva Almería Union Deportiva Almería - Unión Deportiva Las Palmas Atlético Unión Deportiva Las Palmas Atlético - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Udinese Calcio S.p.A. Udinese Calcio S.p.A. - UE Olot UE Olot - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ulsan Hyundai FC Ulsan Hyundai FC - FSV Union Fürstenwalde e.V. I FSV Union Fürstenwalde e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr US Avellino US Avellino - Union Sportive de Boulogne Côte d'Opale Union Sportive de Boulogne Côte d'Opale - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia Club de Fútbol - Valenciennes Football Club Valenciennes Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS - Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Hjørring FC Hjørring - AC Venezia AC Venezia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków - Zakladowy Klub Sportowy Wisla Plock Zakladowy Klub Sportowy Wisla Plock - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Crusaders Football & Athletic Club Crusaders Football & Athletic Club - Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dumbarton Football Club Dumbarton Football Club - Dundalk Football Club Dundalk Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Eastleigh FC