Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3116 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Allmänna Idrottsklubben Allmänna Idrottsklubben - Airdrie United Football Club Airdrie United Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Al-Arabi Al-Arabi - Albacete Balompié S.A.D. Albacete Balompié S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan - Klub Sportowy Ruch w Chorzówie Klub Sportowy Ruch w Chorzówie - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Freiburg SC Freiburg - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cashpoint Sportclub Rheindorf Altach Cashpoint Sportclub Rheindorf Altach - SCU Ardagger SCU Ardagger - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sociedad Deportiva Eibar Sociedad Deportiva Eibar - Sociedad Deportiva Huesca Sociedad Deportiva Huesca - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Sport Réunis de Delémont Sport Réunis de Delémont - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. I SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball e.V. I - SSVg Velbert 1902 e.V. I SSVg Velbert 1902 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Babelsberg 1903 e.V. I SV Babelsberg 1903 e.V. I - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 I SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV 1916 Sandhausen e.V. I SV 1916 Sandhausen e.V. I - SV Schalding-Heining 1946 e.V. I SV Schalding-Heining 1946 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren KVRS Waasland - SK Beveren - SV Wacker Burghausen 1930 e.V. I SV Wacker Burghausen 1930 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Telstar Telstar - SC Veendam SC Veendam - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sogndal Idrettslag Sogndal Idrettslag - Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Zenit Sankt Petersburg Futbolniy Klub Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Zipsendorfer Fussballclub Meuselwitz Zipsendorfer Fussballclub Meuselwitz - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Selkirk FC Selkirk FC - Servette Football Club Genève Servette Football Club Genève - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Salzburger AK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - Klub Sportowy Skra Częstochowa Klub Sportowy Skra Częstochowa - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Athletic Club Sparta Praha B Athletic Club Sparta Praha B - Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica - Football Club Spartak Trnava Football Club Spartak Trnava - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia - TSC Eintrach Dortmund 1848/1895 e.V. I TSC Eintrach Dortmund 1848/1895 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe - Esporte Clube São Luiz/RS Esporte Clube São Luiz/RS - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk - Futbolniy Klub Shakter Karaganda Futbolniy Klub Shakter Karaganda - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportovni Klub Sigma Olomouc Sportovni Klub Sigma Olomouc - Silkeborg Idrætsforening Fodbold Silkeborg Idrætsforening Fodbold - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki - SG SK Austria Klagenfurt SG SK Austria Klagenfurt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg - SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen e.V. I SF 1922 Dorfmerkingen e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi - Real Sporting de Gijón Real Sporting de Gijón - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sport Verein Horn Sport Verein Horn - SV Koekelare SV Koekelare - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg 1947 e.V. I SV Lichtenberg 1947 e.V. I - SV Lippstadt 1908 e.V. I SV Lippstadt 1908 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Swift Hesperange Football Club Swift Hesperange - Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV 1860 München e.V. I TSV 1860 München e.V. I - TSV 1860 München e.V. II TSV 1860 München e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Meerbusch 2015 e.V. I TSV Meerbusch 2015 e.V. I - TSV Pöllau TSV Pöllau - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Viktoria 04 Köln SC Viktoria 04 Köln - Football Club Viktoria Plzeň Football Club Viktoria Plzeň - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B - Vitesse Vitesse - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim 1907 e.V. II SV Waldhof Mannheim 1907 e.V. II - Klub Sportowy Warta Poznań Klub Sportowy Warta Poznań - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sønderjysk Elitesport A/S Sønderjysk Elitesport A/S - BSG Sparta Lichtenberg BSG Sparta Lichtenberg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr St. Mirren Football Club St. Mirren Football Club - Stabæk Idrettsforening Stabæk Idrettsforening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow - Royal Standard Club de Liège Royal Standard Club de Liège - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stranraer FC Stranraer FC - Strømsgodset Idrettsforening Strømsgodset Idrettsforening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportklub Puntigamer Sturm Graz (A) Sportklub Puntigamer Sturm Graz (A) - SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen - SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Almere City FC Almere City FC - Altonaer FC 1893 e.V. I Altonaer FC 1893 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr ASK St. Valentin ASK St. Valentin - Arbeiter Sportklub Voitsberg Arbeiter Sportklub Voitsberg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr ASKÖ Pregarten ASKÖ Pregarten - AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SK Deinze SK Deinze - SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D. Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr At. Sanluqueño C.F. At. Sanluqueño C.F. - Atletik Kuklen Atletik Kuklen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Brussels FC Brussels - Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul/RS Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul/RS - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Torpedo Moskva Futbolniy Klub Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Taganrog Torpedo Taganrog - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TuS Koblenz 1911 e.V. II TuS Koblenz 1911 e.V. II - TuS Schwachhausen 1883 e.V. I TuS Schwachhausen 1883 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Weiche Flensburg 1908 e.V. I SC Weiche Flensburg 1908 e.V. I - SV Werder Bremen 1899 e. V. I SV Werder Bremen 1899 e. V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Wexford FC Wexford FC - Robotnicze Towarzystwo Sportowe Widzew Łódź Robotnicze Towarzystwo Sportowe Widzew Łódź - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Willem II Tilburg Willem II Tilburg - Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków Towarzystwo Sportowe Wisła Kraków - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels - WSG Tirol WSG Tirol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 e.V. I FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 e.V. I - Xerez Club Deportivo Xerez Club Deportivo - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zalaegerszegi Torna Egylet Futball Club Zalaegerszegi Torna Egylet Futball Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 e.V. I DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 e.V. I - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 e.V. II DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 1903 e.V. I FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 1903 e.V. I - Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 1907 e.V. SC Paderborn 1907 e.V. - SC Paderborn 1907 e.V. II SC Paderborn 1907 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VV Katwijk VV Katwijk - VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Slezsky FC Opava Slezsky FC Opava - SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Stade Nyonnais Football Club Stade Nyonnais - Stade Reims Stade Reims - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Meerssen SV Meerssen - SV Meppen 1912 e.V. I SV Meppen 1912 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. I Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. I - Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Voetbalvereniging Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Voetbalvereniging - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Tromsø Idrettslag Tromsø Idrettslag - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VSG Altglienicke Berlin e.V. I VSG Altglienicke Berlin e.V. I - VV Baronie VV Baronie - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Altijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Altijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht - Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club Bilbao - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 e.V. I Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 e.V. I - SpVgg Porz 1919 e.V. I SpVgg Porz 1919 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sterk Door Combinatie Putten Sterk Door Combinatie Putten - Seattle Sounders Football Club Seattle Sounders Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Amsterdamsche Fooball Club 1895 Amsterdamsche Fooball Club 1895 - Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr AS de Monaco Football Club AS de Monaco Football Club - Association Sportive Nancy-Lorraine Association Sportive Nancy-Lorraine - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sporting Club de Bastia Sporting Club de Bastia - SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind 1928/1959 e.V. I SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind 1928/1959 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. I SC Wiedenbrück 2000 e.V. I - SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SK Prostějov SK Prostějov - SK Unicov SK Unicov - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Deutz 1905 e.V. I SV Deutz 1905 e.V. I - SpVgg Drochtersen-Assel 1977 e.V. I SpVgg Drochtersen-Assel 1977 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr The Celtic Football Club The Celtic Football Club - Cercle Brugge Koninklijke Sport Vereniging Cercle Brugge Koninklijke Sport Vereniging - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr CF Badalona CF Badalona - Căile Ferate Române 1907 Cluj Căile Ferate Române 1907 Cluj - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña - Corporación Social Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira Corporación Social Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I - FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. II FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC St. Pauli 1910 e.V. FC St. Pauli 1910 e.V. - FC St. Pauli 1910 e.V. II FC St. Pauli 1910 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Turnhout FC Turnhout - FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fotbollsföreningen Jaro Jalkapalloseura Fotbollsföreningen Jaro Jalkapalloseura - Finn Harps Football Club Finn Harps Football Club