Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3020 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili - FC Chiatura FC Chiatura 0-1thumbs_down.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Luis Ángel Firpo Club Deportivo Luis Ángel Firpo - Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club - 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alianza San Salvador Alianza San Salvador - Club Deportivo Chalatenango Club Deportivo Chalatenango - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC - Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rotherham United Rotherham United - Hull City Association Football Club Hull City Association Football Club 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I 3-2thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I 7-2thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I - VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I 0-2thumbs_down.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I 7-1thumbs_up.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I - SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I 1-0thumbs_up.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I 3-1thumbs_up.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I - TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I 2-1thumbs_up.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II 3-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I 2-7thumbs_down.png 
4 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I - TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I 5-6thumbs_down.png 
4 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I 4-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I 4-1thumbs_up.png 
5 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I - FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I 1-3thumbs_down.png 
5 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I 0-2thumbs_down.png 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I - SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I 2-3thumbs_down.png 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I 3-2thumbs_up.png 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I - SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I 3-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I 2-2draw.png 
7 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I 2-7thumbs_down.png 
7 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I 1-1draw.png 
7 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II 2-2draw.png 
8 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II 1-2thumbs_down.png 
8 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I 13-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I 0-6thumbs_down.png 
10 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I 0-2thumbs_down.png 
10 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I 9-2thumbs_up.png 
10 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I 0-2thumbs_down.png 
10 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II 3-1thumbs_up.png 
10 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I 4-1thumbs_up.png 
11 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I 4-1thumbs_up.png 
11 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I - SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I 8-1thumbs_up.png 
12 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I 8-2thumbs_up.png 
12 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I 0-2thumbs_down.png 
12 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I 1-6thumbs_down.png 
12 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I 1-4thumbs_down.png 
13 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I 5-3thumbs_up.png 
13 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I - VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I 1-2thumbs_down.png 
13 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I 1-2thumbs_down.png 
13 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I - SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I 3-9thumbs_down.png 
14 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I - MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II 3-2thumbs_up.png 
14 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I 4-8thumbs_down.png 
14 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I 4-3thumbs_up.png 
15 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I 1-2thumbs_down.png 
16 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I 1-3thumbs_down.png 
16 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I - MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II 3-2thumbs_up.png 
17 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I 5-2thumbs_up.png 
17 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I 3-7thumbs_down.png 
17 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I 2-5thumbs_down.png 
19 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I - MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I - VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I - TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I 5-1thumbs_up.png 
20 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I - TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - 
23 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - 
25 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933 e.V. I - 
29 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I FC SF Rautheim 1920 e.V. I - 
29 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - 
5 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I 2-7thumbs_down.png 
15 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I - 
19 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II 1-2thumbs_down.png 
19 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I - TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - 
19 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I 2-5thumbs_down.png 
21 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I - 
24 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - 
24 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I - SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - 
26 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I - VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I VfL Leiferde 1924 e.V. I - 
27 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I SV Gartenstadt 1971 e.V. I - 
27 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I TSV Frisch Auf Timmerlah 1946 e.V. I - TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I TV Mascherode 1919 e.V. I - 
28 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I - TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I TSV Rüningen 1964 e.V. I - 
30 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II MTV Hondelage 1909 e.V. II - VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 1904 e.V. I - 
30 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I SV Broitzem 1921 e.V. I - VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I VfL Bienrode 1930 e.V. I - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr JS Saint-Pierroise