Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3444 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Società Sportiva Monopoli 1966 Società Sportiva Monopoli 1966 - Montpellier Hérault Sport Club Montpellier Hérault Sport Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Moreirense Futebol Clube Moreirense Futebol Clube - Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. - Gimnástica Segoviana Club de Fútbol Gimnástica Segoviana Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City AFC - FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg 1990 e.V. I FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg 1990 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights - Gondomar Sport Clube Gondomar Sport Clube - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Grasshopper-Club Zürich Grasshopper-Club Zürich - Grays Athletic Grays Athletic - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC - Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F FC - Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Football Club Dessel Sport Koninklijke Football Club Dessel Sport - KFC Duffel KFC Duffel - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KFC Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem - Krefelder Fussball Club Uerdingen 05 Krefelder Fussball Club Uerdingen 05 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Professional Football Club Bansko Professional Football Club Bansko - PFC Chernomorets Balchik PFC Chernomorets Balchik - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra - Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Moyola Park FC Moyola Park FC - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr NSC Minnesota Stars NSC Minnesota Stars - Mjällby Allmänna Idrottsförening Mjällby Allmänna Idrottsförening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Klub Sportowy Mieszko Gniezno Klub Sportowy Mieszko Gniezno - Millonarios Fútbol Club Millonarios Fútbol Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lindome GIF Lindome GIF - Linfield Football & Athletic Club Linfield Football & Athletic Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KV Oostende KV Oostende - KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr HVV Hollandia HVV Hollandia - HVV Laakkwartier HVV Laakkwartier - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hitchin Town Hitchin Town - Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Gorica Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Gorica - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf e.V. I FC Hertha 1903 Zehlendorf e.V. I - Hibernian Football Club Hibernian Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hayes Hayes - Herfølge Boldklub Køge Herfølge Boldklub Køge - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I - Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. II Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hamilton Academical Football Club Hamilton Academical Football Club - Hammarby Idrottsförening Hammarby Idrottsförening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Halmstads Bollklubb Halmstads Bollklubb - Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town FC - Halifax Town Association Football Club Halifax Town Association Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Grupo Desportivo de Chaves Grupo Desportivo de Chaves - Genoa Cricket and Football Club SpA Genoa Cricket and Football Club SpA - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe Club de Fútbol - GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux - Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sokol Tychy Sokol Tychy - Glenavon Football Club Glenavon Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hapoel Haifa Football Club Hapoel Haifa Football Club - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Impact de Montreal Football Club Impact de Montreal Football Club - Corporación Deportiva Independiente Medellín Corporación Deportiva Independiente Medellín - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Malchower SV 90 e.V. I Malchower SV 90 e.V. I - Malmö Fotbollförening Malmö Fotbollförening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov - Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr ND Triglav 2000 ND Triglav 2000 - FK Veres FK Veres - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Odra Opole Odra Opole - Offenburger FV 1907 e.V. I Offenburger FV 1907 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic AFC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Zambrowski Klub Sportowy Olimpia Zambrów Zambrowski Klub Sportowy Olimpia Zambrów - Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Orlando City Soccer Club Orlando City Soccer Club - Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Paksi Sportegyesület Paksi Sportegyesület - Panachaiki Gymnastiki Enosi Panachaiki Gymnastiki Enosi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Pau FC Pau - FC Zwolle FC Zwolle - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I - FC Fortuna Schlangen 1921 e.V. I FC Fortuna Schlangen 1921 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Forward Madison FC Forward Madison FC - Fraserburgh FC Fraserburgh FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Amutat Hapoel Ra'anana Football Club Amutat Hapoel Ra'anana Football Club - Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Internazionale Milano Football Club Internazionale Milano Football Club - Asociácia športových klubov Inter Bratislava Asociácia športových klubov Inter Bratislava - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC - Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kettering Town FC Kettering Town FC - KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kingstonian FC Kingstonian FC - Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Luton Town Football Club Luton Town Football Club - Football Club Lyn Oslo Football Club Lyn Oslo - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Maccabi Netanya Football Club Maccabi Netanya Football Club - Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nottingham Forest Football Club Nottingham Forest Football Club - Notts County Football Club Notts County Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Floriana Football Club Floriana Football Club - Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - FSV 1963 Luckenwalde e.V. I FSV 1963 Luckenwalde e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach - FSV Viktoria 1928 Jägersburg e.V. I FSV Viktoria 1928 Jägersburg e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. I FSV Zwickau 1990 e.V. I - Fulham Football Club Fulham Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gabala Futbol Klubu Gabala Futbol Klubu - Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hednesford Hednesford - Heidelberg United Football Club Heidelberg United Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - Helsingborgs Idrottsförening Helsingborgs Idrottsförening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hendon FC Hendon FC - Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kocaelispor Kocaelispor - Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Haarlemsche Football Club Haarlem Koninklijke Haarlemsche Football Club Haarlem - Miejski Klub Sportowy Korona Kielce Miejski Klub Sportowy Korona Kielce - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur - KRC Genk KRC Genk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Klub Sportowy Cracovia Krakow Klub Sportowy Cracovia Krakow - Klub Sportowy Górnik Polkowice Klub Sportowy Górnik Polkowice - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kultur- und Sportverein Baunatal Kultur- und Sportverein Baunatal - KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gelders Veenendaalse Voetbal Vereniging Gelders Veenendaalse Voetbal Vereniging - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V. I FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr IK Oddevold IK Oddevold - IK Sirius IK Sirius - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kasimpasa Kasimpasa - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Spartaks FK Spartaks - Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Vitebsk Futbolniy Klub Vitebsk - FK Žalgiris Vilnius FK Žalgiris Vilnius - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Garden Village Garden Village - Gateshead Association FC Gateshead Association FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin - Jaszbereny SE Vasas Jaszbereny SE Vasas - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr AS Jeunesse Esch AS Jeunesse Esch - Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nogometno Drustvo Gorica Nogometno Drustvo Gorica - Nea Salamis Ammochostos Football Club Nea Salamis Ammochostos Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr New York City FC New York City FC - New York Cosmos New York Cosmos - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nogometni Klub Odranci Nogometni Klub Odranci - NK Osijek NK Osijek - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hódmezővásárhely FC Hódmezővásárhely FC - Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Horsham FC Horsham FC - HSC Hannover 1893 e.V. I HSC Hannover 1893 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hull City Association Football Club Hull City Association Football Club - Hume City FC Hume City FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Osrodek Szkolenia Pilkarskiego Lechia Gdańsk Osrodek Szkolenia Pilkarskiego Lechia Gdańsk - Leeds United Football Club Leeds United Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Levante UD B Levante UD B - PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa - Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UD Marbella