Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3612 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Cruz Azul - FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Doncaster Rovers Football Club Doncaster Rovers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fútbol Club Barcelona Fútbol Club Barcelona - Fußball Club Basel 1893 Fußball Club Basel 1893 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz - FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I FC Carl Zeiss Jena e.V. I - Fútbol Club Cartagena Fútbol Club Cartagena - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Dordrecht Football Club Dordrecht - FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Nantes Atlantique Football Club Nantes Atlantique - Football Club Nitra Football Club Nitra - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Vaduz Fußball Club Vaduz - FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Volendam FC Volendam - Fußball Club Wacker Innsbruck Fußball Club Wacker Innsbruck - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Finn Harps Football Club Finn Harps Football Club - First Vienna Football Club 1894 First Vienna Football Club 1894 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín - Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec - FK Frydek-Mistek FK Frydek-Mistek - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97 - FK Jerv FK Jerv - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Klub Futboll Kukësi Klub Futboll Kukësi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko - FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Pardubice FK Pardubice - FK Partizani Tirana I FK Partizani Tirana I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux - Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów Górniczy Klub Sportowy Bełchatów - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE - Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D. Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cercle Brugge Koninklijke Sport Vereniging Cercle Brugge Koninklijke Sport Vereniging - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club de Fútbol Monterrey Club de Fútbol Monterrey - Pachuca Club de Fútbol Pachuca Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Associação Chapecoense de Futebol/SC Associação Chapecoense de Futebol/SC - Charleston Battery Charleston Battery - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chesterfield Football Club Chesterfield Football Club - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Clermont Foot Clermont Foot - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cobh Ramblers Football Club Cobh Ramblers Football Club - Colchester United FC Colchester United FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Córdoba Club de Fútbol Córdoba Club de Fútbol - Sport Club Corinthians Paulista/SP Sport Club Corinthians Paulista/SP - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coventry City Football Club Coventry City Football Club - Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. I FC Erzgebirge Aue 1945 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Estudiantes Estudiantes - Everton Football Club Everton Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Falkirk Football Club Falkirk Football Club - Favoritner Athletikclub Favoritner Athletikclub - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Aarau 1902 Fußball Club Aarau 1902 - FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Kuressaare Football Club Kuressaare - Football Club Lahti Football Club Lahti - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Lisse FC Lisse - Football Club Lugano Football Club Lugano - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 e.V. I FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 e.V. I - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1. Fotbalovy Klub Brno 1. Fotbalovy Klub Brno - Football Club Zimbru Chişinău Football Club Zimbru Chişinău - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Smolevichi-STI Football Club Smolevichi-STI - Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić Fudbalski klub Sutjeska Nikšić - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Zvezda Ryazan FK Zvezda Ryazan - Club Social y Deportivo Flandría Club Social y Deportivo Flandría - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - Florø Sportsklubb Florø Sportsklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE - Gzira United Gzira United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I - Halmstads Bollklubb Halmstads Bollklubb - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hamburger SV e.V. II Hamburger SV e.V. II - Hamilton Academical Football Club Hamilton Academical Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. II Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. II - FC Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hapoel Haifa Football Club Hapoel Haifa Football Club - Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - Hayes Hayes - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Heidelberg United Football Club Heidelberg United Football Club - Helders Elftal Helders Elftal - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Helmond Sport Helmond Sport - Henan Jianye Henan Jianye - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Atlético Huracán Club Atlético Huracán - Husqvarna Fotbollförening Husqvarna Fotbollförening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Íþróttabandalag Akraness Íþróttabandalag Akraness - Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Göteborg - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Mariehamn Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Mariehamn - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr IK Frej IK Frej - IK Oddevold IK Oddevold - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Impact de Montreal Football Club Impact de Montreal Football Club - Independiente Independiente - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Internazionale Milano Football Club Internazionale Milano Football Club - FC International Leipzig 2013 e.V. I FC International Leipzig 2013 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC - Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Jacksonville Armada Football Club Jacksonville Armada Football Club - Jagiellonia Białystok SSA Jagiellonia Białystok SSA - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Jiāngsū Sūníng FC Jiāngsū Sūníng FC - Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Atletiek Associatie Gent Koninklijke Atletiek Associatie Gent - Kalmar Fotbollsförening Kalmar Fotbollsförening - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv - Kasimpasa Kasimpasa - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kehler FV 1907 e.V. I Kehler FV 1907 e.V. I - Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk - KFC Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 e.V. I Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kingstonian FC Kingstonian FC - Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Haarlemsche Football Club Haarlem Koninklijke Haarlemsche Football Club Haarlem - Miejski Klub Sportowy Korona Kielce Miejski Klub Sportowy Korona Kielce - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KRC Gent-Zeehaven KRC Gent-Zeehaven - KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Molde Fotballklubb Molde Fotballklubb - Club Atlético Monarcas Morelia Club Atlético Monarcas Morelia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Offenbüttel 1968 e.V. I FC Offenbüttel 1968 e.V. I - FC 1922 Östringen e.V. I FC 1922 Östringen e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FCI Levadia FCI Levadia - FC Möllersdorf Traiskirchen FC Möllersdorf Traiskirchen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV 1908 Bissingen e.V. I FSV 1908 Bissingen e.V. I - FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg e.V. I FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1916 e.V. I FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1916 e.V. I - FSV Frankfurt 1899 e.V. I FSV Frankfurt 1899 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Reimlingen 1958 e.V. I FSV Reimlingen 1958 e.V. I - FSV Stadeln 1958 e.V. I FSV Stadeln 1958 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FV 08 Unterkochen FV 08 Unterkochen - FV Illertissen 1921 e.V. I FV Illertissen 1921 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Göteborgs Atlet- & Idrottssällskap Göteborgs Atlet- & Idrottssällskap - Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ankara Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü 1923 Ankara Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü 1923 - Genoa Cricket and Football Club SpA Genoa Cricket and Football Club SpA - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Granada Club de Fútbol Granada Club de Fútbol - Grasshopper-Club Zürich Grasshopper-Club Zürich - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Sport Marítimo Madeira Club Sport Marítimo Madeira - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dundalk Football Club Dundalk Football Club - Dundee Football Club Dundee Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Edgeworth Eagles Football Club Edgeworth Eagles Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2003 e.V. I FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2003 e.V. I - TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf e.V. I TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. II FC Ingolstadt 2004 e.V. II - FC Ismaning 1921 e.V. I FC Ismaning 1921 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussball Club Thun 1898 Fussball Club Thun 1898 - FC Tucson FC Tucson - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Urdorf FC Urdorf - FC Uster FC Uster - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Porto FC Porto - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Seoul FC Seoul - Fotbal Club Sheriff Tiraspol Fotbal Club Sheriff Tiraspol -