FIFA FIFA
Fußball Freundschaftsspiele 2018 Freundschaftsspiele 2018 Staffel-ID [] Print    

3202 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC - Lochar Thistle FC Lochar Thistle FC 2-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC - Nithsdale Wanderers FC Nithsdale Wanderers FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC - Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch - St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Fleet Star FC Fleet Star FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Dumfries YMCA FC Dumfries YMCA FC - Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC 1-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC 0-0draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Dumfries YMCA FC Dumfries YMCA FC - Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 5-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Nithsdale Wanderers FC Nithsdale Wanderers FC - Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Upper Annandale FC Upper Annandale FC - Fleet Star FC Fleet Star FC 5-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch - Lochar Thistle FC Lochar Thistle FC 1-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Upper Annandale FC Upper Annandale FC - Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves 4-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr David Kipiani Cup Georgien FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili - FC Chiatura FC Chiatura 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 3-3draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Burntisland Shipyard Burntisland Shipyard - Threave Rovers Threave Rovers 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Fleet Star FC Fleet Star FC - Nithsdale Wanderers FC Nithsdale Wanderers FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC 2-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC - Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC - Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC 4-2thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Copa do Brasil Brasilien Clube Esportivo Aimoré/RS Clube Esportivo Aimoré/RS - Associação Atlética de Altos/PI Associação Atlética de Altos/PI - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Copa do Brasil Brasilien Atlético Acreano/AC Atlético Acreano/AC - Atlético Clube Goianiense/GO Atlético Clube Goianiense/GO - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Copa do Brasil Brasilien Boavista Sport Club/RJ Boavista Sport Club/RJ - Botafogo Futebol Clube/PB Botafogo Futebol Clube/PB - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Copa do Brasil Brasilien Goiás Esporte Clube/GO Goiás Esporte Clube/GO - Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense/RS Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense/RS - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC - Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Dumfries YMCA FC Dumfries YMCA FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC - Stranraer FC Reserves Stranraer FC Reserves 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC - Lochar Thistle FC Lochar Thistle FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Threave Rovers Threave Rovers - Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch 6-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Annan Athletic Colts FC Annan Athletic Colts FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Upper Annandale FC Upper Annandale FC - Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich Stade Rennais Football Club 1901 Stade Rennais Football Club 1901 - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest - Angoulême Charente Football Club Angoulême Charente Football Club - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich Association Sportive Municipale Belfortaine Football Club Association Sportive Municipale Belfortaine Football Club - Athlético Marseille Athlético Marseille - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich ESA Linas-Montlhery ESA Linas-Montlhery - Borgo Football Club Borgo Football Club - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich Football Club de Limonest Football Club de Limonest - Football Club de Lorient Bretagne Sud Football Club de Lorient Bretagne Sud - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole Lille Olympique Sporting Club Lille Métropole - Montpellier Hérault Sport Club Montpellier Hérault Sport Club - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich Paris Saint-Germain Football Club Paris Saint-Germain Football Club - FC Pau FC Pau - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coupe de France Frankreich Stade Malherbe Caen Stade Malherbe Caen - SSEP Hombourg-Haut SSEP Hombourg-Haut - 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Primera Division El Salvador Alianza San Salvador Alianza San Salvador - Club Deportivo Chalatenango Club Deportivo Chalatenango - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Champions-League FC Dinamo București FC Dinamo București - Aston Villa Aston Villa 0-2thumbs_down.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Champions-League Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid Club de Fútbol - Juventus Torino Football Club Juventus Torino Football Club 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Freundschaftsspiele Vereine Radnički Niš Radnički Niš - Fudbalski klub Radnik Surdulica Fudbalski klub Radnik Surdulica - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club - East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. - Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC 6-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean - Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld Colts FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Gretna FC Gretna FC - Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Kelty Hearts Football Club Kelty Hearts Football Club - Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC 8-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. 3-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. - Stirling University FC Stirling University FC 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Spartans FC Spartans FC - Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC - Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC - East Kilbride FC East Kilbride FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club - Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC - Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Gretna FC Gretna FC 3-2thumbs_up.png 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hervis Pokal Slowenien Nogometno Društvo Beltinci Nogometno Društvo Beltinci - Nogometno Drustvo Gorica Nogometno Drustvo Gorica - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hervis Pokal Slowenien NK Brežice 1919 NK Brežice 1919 - Nogometni Klub Celje Nogometni Klub Celje - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hervis Pokal Slowenien NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava - Nogometni Klub Odranci Nogometni Klub Odranci - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hervis Pokal Slowenien Nogometna Šola Mura Nogometna Šola Mura - Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. - RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia Club de Fútbol - Hibernian Football Club Hibernian Football Club 3-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal 2-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. - CD da CUF Barreiro CD da CUF Barreiro 1-0thumbs_up.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I - Fútbol Club Barcelona Fútbol Club Barcelona 1-1draw.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1-1draw.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Real Zaragoza S.A.D. Real Zaragoza S.A.D. - Heart of Midlothian Football Club Heart of Midlothian Football Club 1-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Fútbol Club Barcelona Fútbol Club Barcelona - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 5-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Europa-League Leeds United Football Club Leeds United Football Club - Real Zaragoza S.A.D. Real Zaragoza S.A.D. 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr UEFA Champions-League VfB Stuttgart e.V. I VfB Stuttgart e.V. I - Leeds United Football Club Leeds United Football Club 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Plymouth & West Devon League Saltram Athletic Saltram Athletic - Plympton Athletic FC Plympton Athletic FC 4-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Plymouth & West Devon League Signal Box Oak Villa Signal Box Oak Villa - Lakeside Athletic FC Lakeside Athletic FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Plymouth & West Devon League Millbridge FC Millbridge FC - Saltram Athletic Saltram Athletic 0-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Plymouth & West Devon League Mount Gould FC Mount Gould FC - Signal Box Oak Villa Signal Box Oak Villa 3-1thumbs_up.png 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FL 1 Cup Liechtenstein FC Balzers II FC Balzers II - FC Balzers III FC Balzers III - 
0 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FL 1 Cup Liechtenstein FC Triesen II FC Triesen II - FC Triesenberg FC Triesenberg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Lochar Thistle FC Lochar Thistle FC - Dumfries YMCA FC Dumfries YMCA FC 10-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Creetown FC Creetown FC - Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC - Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves 0-0draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC - Threave Rovers Threave Rovers 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC - Nithsdale Wanderers FC Nithsdale Wanderers FC 4-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Upper Annandale FC Upper Annandale FC - Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch - Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland East Kilbride FC East Kilbride FC - Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club - Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC - Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld Colts FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Gretna FC Gretna FC - Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Selkirk FC Selkirk FC - Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare 5-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Spartans FC Spartans FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 7-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Stirling University FC Stirling University FC - Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lowland League Schottland Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 4-4draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr League Cup England Rotherham United Rotherham United - Hull City Association Football Club Hull City Association Football Club 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Nithsdale Wanderers FC Nithsdale Wanderers FC - Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch - Fleet Star FC Fleet Star FC 5-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC - Lochar Thistle FC Lochar Thistle FC 2-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr South of Scotland League Abbey Vale FC