Fußball Staffel-ID [] Print    
Spieltagsergebnisse - 1. Runde (02.07.2013 - 11.07.2013)
vorh. Spieltag nächster Spieltag

Dienstag, 02.07.2013 - 1. Spieltag
17:45 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Metalurg Skopje Fudbalski Klub Metalurg Skopje FK Karabakh FK Karabakh 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:45 Uhr Sliema Wanderers Football Club Sliema Wanderers Football Club FK Khazar Lenkoran FK Khazar Lenkoran 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans Gefle Idrottsföreningen Gefle Idrottsföreningen 0 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Bala Town Football Club Bala Town Football Club Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi Football Club Levadia Tallinn Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi Football Club Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
Mittwoch, 03.07.2013 - 1. Spieltag
20:45 Uhr Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar Linfield Football & Athletic Club Linfield Football & Athletic Club 0 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
Donnerstag, 04.07.2013 - 1. Spieltag
16:00 Uhr FC Chikhura Sachkhere FC Chikhura Sachkhere Fußball Club Vaduz Fußball Club Vaduz 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
16:00 Uhr Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana FK Botev Plovdiv FK Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:00 Uhr Futbolayin Akumb Gandzasar Kapan NGO Futbolayin Akumb Gandzasar Kapan NGO Futbolniy Klub Aktobe Futbolniy Klub Aktobe 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:00 Uhr FC Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:30 Uhr FK Celik FK Celik Budapest Honvéd Football Club Budapest Honvéd Football Club 1 - 4
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:30 Uhr Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:45 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Teteks Tetovo Fudbalski Klub Teteks Tetovo Futbolayin Akumb Pjunik Jerewan Futbolayin Akumb Pjunik Jerewan 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Football Club International Baku Football Club International Baku Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Mariehamn Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Mariehamn 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr AS Jeunesse Esch AS Jeunesse Esch Turun Palloseura Turku Turun Palloseura Turku 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Minsk Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Minsk 0 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Hibernians Football Club Paola Hibernians Football Club Paola Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 4
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:30 Uhr Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Football Club Flora Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Football Club Flora Klub Futboll Kukësi Klub Futboll Kukësi 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:45 Uhr Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole FK Horizont Turnovo FK Horizont Turnovo 2 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Football Club Tiraspol Football Club Tiraspol Skonto FC Skonto FC 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Klubi Futbollistik Laçi Klubi Futbollistik Laçi Football Club Differdange 03 Football Club Differdange 03 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Tromsø Idrettslag Tromsø Idrettslag Nogometni Klub Celje Nogometni Klub Celje 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Prestatyn Town Football Club Prestatyn Town Football Club FK Liepajas Metalurgs FK Liepajas Metalurgs 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Víkingur Víkingur Football Club Inter Turku Football Club Inter Turku 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Klubi Sportiv Teuta Klubi Sportiv Teuta Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 3 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Airbus UK Broughton Airbus UK Broughton Futbola klubs Ventspils Futbola klubs Ventspils 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:10 Uhr FK Žalgiris Vilnius FK Žalgiris Vilnius Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club 2 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:10 Uhr VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club 2 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:30 Uhr Fudbalski klub Pljevlja Fudbalski klub Pljevlja Mika FC Ashtarak Mika FC Ashtarak 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:30 Uhr Videoton Football Club Videoton Football Club Fudbalski klub Mladost Podgorica Fudbalski klub Mladost Podgorica 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:30 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:45 Uhr Drogheda United Football Club Drogheda United Football Club Malmö Fotbollförening Malmö Fotbollförening 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:45 Uhr Crusaders Football & Athletic Club Crusaders Football & Athletic Club Rosenborg Ballklub Rosenborg Ballklub 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:45 Uhr Nogometni Klub Domžale Nogometni Klub Domžale AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
21:00 Uhr SP La Fiorita Montegiardino SP La Fiorita Montegiardino Valletta Football Club Valletta Football Club 0 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
21:15 Uhr Breiðablik UBK Kopavogur Breiðablik UBK Kopavogur Futbol Club Santa Coloma Futbol Club Santa Coloma 4 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
21:15 Uhr Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Glentoran Football Club Glentoran Football Club 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
21:30 Uhr Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja Havnar Bóltfelag Havnar Bóltfelag 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
Dienstag, 09.07.2013 - 1. Spieltag
15:30 Uhr Mika FC Ashtarak Mika FC Ashtarak Fudbalski klub Pljevlja Fudbalski klub Pljevlja 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Turun Palloseura Turku Turun Palloseura Turku AS Jeunesse Esch AS Jeunesse Esch 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr Football Club Differdange 03 Football Club Differdange 03 Klubi Futbollistik Laçi Klubi Futbollistik Laçi 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
Mittwoch, 10.07.2013 - 1. Spieltag
20:45 Uhr Linfield Football & Athletic Club Linfield Football & Athletic Club Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar 3 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
Donnerstag, 11.07.2013 - 1. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh PFC Levski Sofia PFC Levski Sofia 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:00 Uhr Gefle Idrottsföreningen Gefle Idrottsföreningen Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans 5 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:00 Uhr FK Khazar Lenkoran FK Khazar Lenkoran Sliema Wanderers Football Club Sliema Wanderers Football Club 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:00 Uhr Futbolayin Akumb Pjunik Jerewan Futbolayin Akumb Pjunik Jerewan Fudbalski Klub Teteks Tetovo Fudbalski Klub Teteks Tetovo 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:00 Uhr Futbola klubs Ventspils Futbola klubs Ventspils Airbus UK Broughton Airbus UK Broughton 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:30 Uhr Futbol Club Santa Coloma Futbol Club Santa Coloma Breiðablik UBK Kopavogur Breiðablik UBK Kopavogur 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:30 Uhr FK Horizont Turnovo FK Horizont Turnovo Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole 5 - 4
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:30 Uhr MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
17:30 Uhr Fudbalski klub Mladost Podgorica Fudbalski klub Mladost Podgorica Videoton Football Club Videoton Football Club 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Skonto FC Skonto FC Football Club Tiraspol Football Club Tiraspol 4 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Aktobe Futbolniy Klub Aktobe Futbolayin Akumb Gandzasar Kapan NGO Futbolayin Akumb Gandzasar Kapan NGO 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Minsk Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Minsk FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis 5 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr FK Liepajas Metalurgs FK Liepajas Metalurgs Prestatyn Town Football Club Prestatyn Town Football Club 3 - 4
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr FK Karabakh FK Karabakh Fudbalski Klub Metalurg Skopje Fudbalski Klub Metalurg Skopje 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi Football Club Levadia Tallinn Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi Football Club Levadia Tallinn Bala Town Football Club Bala Town Football Club 3 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange FC Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Valletta Football Club Valletta Football Club SP La Fiorita Montegiardino SP La Fiorita Montegiardino 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Football Club Inter Turku Football Club Inter Turku Víkingur Víkingur 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:30 Uhr Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar Hrvatski športski klub Zrinjski Mostar Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Malmö Fotbollförening Malmö Fotbollförening Drogheda United Football Club Drogheda United Football Club 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Rosenborg Ballklub Rosenborg Ballklub Crusaders Football & Athletic Club Crusaders Football & Athletic Club 7 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Mariehamn Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Mariehamn Football Club International Baku Football Club International Baku 0 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Nogometni Klub Celje Nogometni Klub Celje Tromsø Idrettslag Tromsø Idrettslag 0 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Fußball Club Vaduz Fußball Club Vaduz FC Chikhura Sachkhere FC Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:15 Uhr Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău Klubi Sportiv Teuta Klubi Sportiv Teuta 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr Klub Futboll Kukësi Klub Futboll Kukësi Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Football Club Flora Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Football Club Flora 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr FK Botev Plovdiv FK Botev Plovdiv Zhenis Astana Zhenis Astana 5 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Havnar Bóltfelag Havnar Bóltfelag Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr AFC Astra Giurgiu AFC Astra Giurgiu Nogometni Klub Domžale Nogometni Klub Domžale 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:30 Uhr Budapest Honvéd Football Club Budapest Honvéd Football Club FK Celik FK Celik 9 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:30 Uhr Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad Hibernians Football Club Paola Hibernians Football Club Paola 3 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:30 Uhr Glentoran Football Club Glentoran Football Club Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur 0 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:45 Uhr Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club FK Žalgiris Vilnius FK Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:45 Uhr Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
21:00 Uhr AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie

94 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: Aalborg Boldspilklub Fodbold  Aalborg Boldspilklub Fodbold, Associazione Calcio Fiorentina e Florentia Viola  Associazione Calcio Fiorentina e Florentia Viola, Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club  Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club, Apollon Limassol Football Club  Apollon Limassol Football Club, Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne Loire  Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne Loire, FK AS Trenčín  FK AS Trenčín, PAE Asteras Tripolis  PAE Asteras Tripolis, Atromitos Athinon APS P.A.E.  Atromitos Athinon APS P.A.E., Alkmaar Zaanstreek  Alkmaar Zaanstreek, Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul  Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul, Bollklubben Häcken  Bollklubben Häcken, Bursaspor Külübü 1963  Bursaspor Külübü 1963, FK Chernomorets Odessa  FK Chernomorets Odessa, Club Brugge KV  Club Brugge KV, FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade  FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade, Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club  Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club, Derry City Football Club  Derry City Football Club, Dila Gori  Dila Gori, Dynamo Kiev  Dynamo Kiev, Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt  Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt, Esbjerg forenede Boldklubber  Esbjerg forenede Boldklubber, Football Club Honka Espoo  Football Club Honka Espoo, FC Pasching  FC Pasching, Fußball Club Sankt Gallen  Fußball Club Sankt Gallen, Fussball Club Thun 1898  Fussball Club Thun 1898, FC Utrecht  FC Utrecht