Fußball Staffel-ID [] Print    
Spieltagsergebnisse - Playoffs (22.08.2012 - 30.08.2012)
vorh. Spieltag nächster Spieltag
Anzeige # 

Mittwoch, 22.08.2012 - 4. Spieltag
18:15 Uhr VfB Stuttgart e.V. I VfB Stuttgart e.V. I Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
Donnerstag, 23.08.2012 - 4. Spieltag
18:00 Uhr Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala Alkmaar Zaanstreek Alkmaar Zaanstreek 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Neftchi Pesakar Futbol Klubu Neftchi Pesakar Futbol Klubu Athlitikos Podosfairikos Omilos Ellinon Lefkosias Nikosia Athlitikos Podosfairikos Omilos Ellinon Lefkosias Nikosia 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:30 Uhr Tromsø Idrettslag Tromsø Idrettslag Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd 3 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:45 Uhr Futbolo Klubas Ekranas Panevezys Futbolo Klubas Ekranas Panevezys FC Steaua București FC Steaua București 0 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Centralny Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Legia Warszawa Centralny Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Legia Warszawa Rosenborg Ballklub Rosenborg Ballklub 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Atromitos Athinon APS P.A.E. Atromitos Athinon APS P.A.E. Newcastle United Football Club Newcastle United Football Club 1 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Allmänna Idrottsklubben Allmänna Idrottsklubben Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Fotbal Club Sheriff Tiraspol Fotbal Club Sheriff Tiraspol Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Molde Fotballklubb Molde Fotballklubb Sport Club Heerenveen Sport Club Heerenveen 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr Fußball Club Luzern Fußball Club Luzern KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr FC Dinamo București FC Dinamo București Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr Bursaspor Külübü 1963 Bursaspor Külübü 1963 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 3 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Trabzonspor Kulübü Trabzonspor Kulübü Videoton Football Club Videoton Football Club 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club 1 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam Athletic Club Sparta Praha Athletic Club Sparta Praha 2 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:15 Uhr Fodbold Club Midtjylland Fodbold Club Midtjylland Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 0 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:30 Uhr KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Football Club Viktoria Plzeň Football Club Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:30 Uhr Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie

137 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: Aalesunds Fotballklubb  Aalesunds Fotballklubb, Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880  Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 1880, Alliance Club Horsens  Alliance Club Horsens, AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore  AC Libertas Borgo Maggiore, Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club  Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club, Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev  Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev, PAE Asteras Tripolis  PAE Asteras Tripolis, Athletic Club Bilbao  Athletic Club Bilbao, Bangor City Football Club  Bangor City Football Club, Birkirkara Football Club  Birkirkara Football Club, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Football club  Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Football club, An Cumann Peile Bóithéimeach  An Cumann Peile Bóithéimeach, Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka  Fudbalski Klub Borac Banja Luka, Budapest Honvéd Football Club  Budapest Honvéd Football Club, Istanbul Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü  Istanbul Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü , Cefn Druids Association Football Club  Cefn Druids Association Football Club, Cliftonville Football & Athletic Club  Cliftonville Football & Athletic Club, Crusaders Football & Athletic Club  Crusaders Football & Athletic Club, FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade  FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade, Club Sportif Grevenmacher  Club Sportif Grevenmacher, Club Sport Marítimo Madeira  Club Sport Marítimo Madeira, CSKA Sofia  CSKA Sofia, Dacia Chişinău  Dacia Chişinău, Dila Gori  Dila Gori, Dundee United Football Club  Dundee United Football Club, Eiðis Bóltfelag/Streymur  Eiðis Bóltfelag/Streymur, Eskişehirspor Kulübü  Eskişehirspor Kulübü, FC Daugava Daugavpils  FC Daugava Daugavpils, Football Club Differdange 03  Football Club Differdange 03, Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi Football Club Levadia Tallinn  Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi Football Club Levadia Tallinn, FC Milsami Orhei  FC Milsami Orhei, Futbol Club Santa Coloma  Futbol Club Santa Coloma, Fussballclub Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling  Fussballclub Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling, Football Club Zimbru Chişinău  Football Club Zimbru Chişinău, Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar  Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar, Futbolniy Klub Aktobe  Futbolniy Klub Aktobe, FK Baku  FK Baku, FK Celik  FK Celik, FK Gomel  FK Gomel, FK Jagodina  FK Jagodina, FK Liepajas Metalurgs  FK Liepajas Metalurgs, FK Mlada Boleslav  FK Mlada Boleslav, Fudbalski klub Pljevlja  Fudbalski klub Pljevlja, Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo  Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo, FK Senica  FK Senica, Futbolo Klubas Kareda Šiauliai  Futbolo Klubas Kareda Šiauliai, Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole  Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole, Fudbalski Klub Zeta Golubovci  Fudbalski Klub Zeta Golubovci, Klubi Sportiv Flamurtari Vlorë  Klubi Sportiv Flamurtari Vlorë, Floriana Football Club  Floriana Football Club, Futbolayin Akumb Gandzasar Kapan NGO  Futbolayin Akumb Gandzasar Kapan NGO, Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux  Football Club Girondins de Bordeaux, Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split  Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split, Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I  Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I, Heart of Midlothian Football Club  Heart of Midlothian Football Club, Hibernians Football Club Paola  Hibernians Football Club Paola, Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja  Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja, Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg  Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg, Internazionale Milano Football Club  Internazionale Milano Football Club, Football Club International Baku  Football Club International Baku, Football Club Inter Turku  Football Club Inter Turku, AS Jeunesse Esch  AS Jeunesse Esch, Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi  Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi, Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans  Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans, Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju  Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju, Koninklijke Atletiek Associatie Gent  Koninklijke Atletiek Associatie Gent, Kalmar Fotbollsförening  Kalmar Fotbollsförening, KF Tiranë  KF Tiranë, FK Khazar Lenkoran  FK Khazar Lenkoran, Klubi Sportiv Teuta  Klubi Sportiv Teuta, Kuopion Palloseura  Kuopion Palloseura, Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A.  Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A., Wielkopolski Klub Pilkarski Lech Poznań  Wielkopolski Klub Pilkarski Lech Poznań, Levante Unión Deportiva  Levante Unión Deportiva, PFC Levski Sofia  PFC Levski Sofia, Liverpool FC  Liverpool FC, Llanelli Association Football Club Carmartenshire  Llanelli Association Football Club Carmartenshire, Profesionalen Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Plovdiv  Profesionalen Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Maccabi Netanya Football Club  Maccabi Netanya Football Club, Fudbalski Klub Metalurg Skopje  Fudbalski Klub Metalurg Skopje, FC Olimpi Rustavi  FC Olimpi Rustavi, Futbolyi Klub Metalurg Donetsk  Futbolyi Klub Metalurg Donetsk, Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC  Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC, Myllykosken Pallo –47  Myllykosken Pallo –47, FC Naftan Novopolotsk  FC Naftan Novopolotsk, Nogometno Društvo Mura 05  Nogometno Društvo Mura 05, Nogometni Klub Celje  Nogometni Klub Celje, NK Osijek  NK Osijek, Nes Sóknar Ítróttarfelag Runavík  Nes Sóknar Ítróttarfelag Runavík, Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana  Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana, Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia  Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia, FK Ordabasy Shymkent  FK Ordabasy Shymkent, Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton  Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton, Portadown Football Club  Portadown Football Club, Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven  Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven, Pyunik FC Yerevan  Pyunik FC Yerevan, Fotbal Club Rapid București  Fotbal Club Rapid București, Sportklub Rapid Wien  Sportklub Rapid Wien, Fudbalski Klub Renova Džepčište  Fudbalski Klub Renova Džepčište, Klub Sportowy Ruch w Chorzówie  Klub Sportowy Ruch w Chorzówie, Servette Football Club Genève  Servette Football Club Genève, FK Shakhter Soligorsk  FK Shakhter Soligorsk, Shirak FC Giumri  Shirak FC Giumri, FK Shkëndija 79 Tetovo  FK Shkëndija 79 Tetovo, Sportovni Klub Sigma Olomouc  Sportovni Klub Sigma Olomouc, Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg  Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg, Skonto FC  Skonto FC, NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica  NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, Sligo Rovers Football Club  Sligo Rovers Football Club, ŠK Slovan Bratislava  ŠK Slovan Bratislava, SP La Fiorita Montegiardino  SP La Fiorita Montegiardino, Football Club Spartak Trnava  Football Club Spartak Trnava, Sporting Clube de Portugal  Sporting Clube de Portugal, Saint Johnstone Football Club  Saint Johnstone Football Club, Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club  Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club, Stabæk Idrettsforening  Stabæk Idrettsforening, Spielvereinigung Josko Fenster Ried  Spielvereinigung Josko Fenster Ried, Torpedo Kutaisi  Torpedo Kutaisi, Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma  Unió Esportiva Santa Coloma, USV Eschen/Mauren  USV Eschen/Mauren, Víkingur  Víkingur, Vitesse  Vitesse, VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius  VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius, Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad  Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad, Zhetysu Taldykorgan Futbol Kluby  Zhetysu Taldykorgan Futbol Kluby, Íþróttafélagið Þór Akureyri  Íþróttafélagið Þór Akureyri, FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling  FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling, Fotbal Club Vaslui  Fotbal Club Vaslui, Bakı Futbol Klubu  Bakı Futbol Klubu, HJK Helsinki  HJK Helsinki, Motherwell Football & Athletic Club