Fußball Staffel-ID [] Print    
Spieltagsergebnisse - Playoffs (18.08.2011 - 25.08.2011)
vorh. Spieltag nächster Spieltag
Anzeige # 

Donnerstag, 18.08.2011 - 4. Spieltag
00:00 Uhr Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou Paris Saint-Germain Football Club Paris Saint-Germain Football Club  - 
 - 
18:00 Uhr Centralny Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Legia Warszawa Centralny Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Legia Warszawa Futbolniy Klub Spartak Moskva Futbolniy Klub Spartak Moskva 2 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Futbolo Klubas Ekranas Panevezys Futbolo Klubas Ekranas Panevezys Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club Hapoel Tel Aviv Football Club 1 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Lokomotiv Moskva I Futbolniy Klub Lokomotiv Moskva I Football Club Spartak Trnava Football Club Spartak Trnava 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:00 Uhr Fotbal Club Vaslui Fotbal Club Vaslui Athletic Club Sparta Praha Athletic Club Sparta Praha 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:30 Uhr Football Club Margweti Zestafoni Football Club Margweti Zestafoni Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:30 Uhr HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. I FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04 e.V. I 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
18:45 Uhr Profesionalen Futbolen Club Litex Lovech Profesionalen Futbolen Club Litex Lovech Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava FC Dinamo București FC Dinamo București 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Aalesunds Fotballklubb Aalesunds Fotballklubb Alkmaar Zaanstreek Alkmaar Zaanstreek 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:00 Uhr Fussballklub Austria Wien Fussballklub Austria Wien Club Sportiv Gaz Metan Mediaş Club Sportiv Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos Athen 3 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr FC Steaua București FC Steaua București CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
19:30 Uhr Fussball Club Thun 1898 Fussball Club Thun 1898 Stoke City Football Club 1863 Stoke City Football Club 1863 0 - 1
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul FK Alania Vladikavkaz FK Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Bursaspor Külübü 1963 Bursaspor Külübü 1963 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv 2 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Football Club Nordsjælland Football Club Nordsjælland Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 - 0
 -  Spiele-Historie
20:00 Uhr Wroclawski Klub Sportowy Śląsk Wrocław Spólka Akcyjna Wroclawski Klub Sportowy Śląsk Wrocław Spólka Akcyjna Fotbal Club Rapid București Fotbal Club Rapid București 1 - 3
 -  Spiele-Historie

141 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I  1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I, AC Juvenes/Dogana  AC Juvenes/Dogana, Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag  Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag, Athlitiki Enosi Konstantinoupoleos Athen  Athlitiki Enosi Konstantinoupoleos Athen, Athlitiki Enosi Kitiou Larnaca  Athlitiki Enosi Kitiou Larnaca, Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club  Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club, Associazione Sportiva Roma  Associazione Sportiva Roma, Athletic Club Bilbao  Athletic Club Bilbao, Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D.  Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D., Birkirkara Football Club  Birkirkara Football Club, Birmingham City Football Club 1875  Birmingham City Football Club 1875, Bollklubben Häcken  Bollklubben Häcken, Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Football club  Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Football club, An Cumann Peile Bóithéimeach  An Cumann Peile Bóithéimeach, Brøndbyernes Idrætsforening  Brøndbyernes Idrætsforening, Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898  Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898, Clube Desportivo Nacional Madeira  Clube Desportivo Nacional Madeira, The Celtic Football Club  The Celtic Football Club, Cliftonville Football & Athletic Club  Cliftonville Football & Athletic Club, Crusaders Football & Athletic Club  Crusaders Football & Athletic Club, FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade  FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade, Football Club Dinamo Tbilisi  Football Club Dinamo Tbilisi, Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  Futbolni Klub Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Dundee United Football Club  Dundee United Football Club, Eiðis Bóltfelag/Streymur  Eiðis Bóltfelag/Streymur, Futbolayin Akumb Bananz Jerewan  Futbolayin Akumb Bananz Jerewan, FC Daugava Daugavpils  FC Daugava Daugavpils, Football Club Differdange 03  Football Club Differdange 03, FC Gagra Tbilisi  FC Gagra Tbilisi, Football Club Honka Espoo  Football Club Honka Espoo, FC Iskra-Stal  FC Iskra-Stal, FC Luka Koper  FC Luka Koper, Futebol Club Lusitanos  Futebol Club Lusitanos, Fodbold Club Midtjylland  Fodbold Club Midtjylland, FC Milsami Orhei  FC Milsami Orhei, Futbol Club Santa Coloma  Futbol Club Santa Coloma, FC Sheriff  FC Sheriff, Football Club Sion  Football Club Sion, Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard  Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard, Fußball Club Vaduz  Fußball Club Vaduz, Ferencvárosi Torna Club  Ferencvárosi Torna Club, Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar  Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar, Futbolniy Klub Aktobe  Futbolniy Klub Aktobe, FK Banga Gargždai  FK Banga Gargždai, Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica  Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica, FK Gomel  FK Gomel, Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97  Fotbalovy klub Jablonec 97, FK Karabakh  FK Karabakh, FK Liepajas Metalurgs  FK Liepajas Metalurgs, FK Minsk  FK Minsk, FK Mlada Boleslav  FK Mlada Boleslav, Fudbalski Klub Rabotnički Skopje  Fudbalski Klub Rabotnički Skopje, FK Rad Beograd  FK Rad Beograd, Fudbalski klub Pljevlja  Fudbalski klub Pljevlja, Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo  Fudbalski Klub Sarajevo, FK Senica  FK Senica, Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole  Futbolo Klubas Suduva Marijampole, FK Tauras Tauragė  FK Tauras Tauragė, Futbola klubs Ventspils  Futbola klubs Ventspils, Klub Futboll Vllaznia Shkodër  Klub Futboll Vllaznia Shkodër, Fudbalski Klub Zeta Golubovci  Fudbalski Klub Zeta Golubovci, Klubi Sportiv Flamurtari Vlorë  Klubi Sportiv Flamurtari Vlorë, Floriana Football Club  Floriana Football Club, Fulham Football Club  Fulham Football Club, Gaziantepspor Külübü  Gaziantepspor Külübü, Glentoran Football Club  Glentoran Football Club, Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split  Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Hajduk Split, Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I  Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I, Heart of Midlothian Football Club  Heart of Midlothian Football Club, Helsingborgs Idrottsförening  Helsingborgs Idrottsförening, Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja  Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja, Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg  Idrottsföreningen Elfsborg, Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar  Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar, Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh  Futbolni Komanda Sportivnogo Kluba Irtysh, Jagiellonia Białystok SSA  Jagiellonia Białystok SSA, Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans  Jalgpalliklubi Narva Trans, Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju  Mittetulundusühing Jalgpalliklubi Nõmme Kalju, Kecskeméti Testedző Egyesület  Kecskeméti Testedző Egyesület, KF Tiranë  KF Tiranë, FK Khazar Lenkoran  FK Khazar Lenkoran, Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur  Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur, Kuopion Palloseura  Kuopion Palloseura, KVC Westerlo  KVC Westerlo, Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A.  Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A., Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi Football Club Levadia Tallinn  Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi Football Club Levadia Tallinn, PFC Levski Sofia  PFC Levski Sofia, Llanelli Association Football Club Carmartenshire  Llanelli Association Football Club Carmartenshire, Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Sofia  Futbolen Klub Lokomotiv Sofia, Metalist Kharkov  Metalist Kharkov, Fudbalski Klub Metalurg Skopje  Fudbalski Klub Metalurg Skopje, Mika FC Ashtarak  Mika FC Ashtarak, MŠK Žilina  MŠK Žilina, Neath Football Club  Neath Football Club, Nogometni Klub Domžale  Nogometni Klub Domžale, NK Varaždin  NK Varaždin, Nes Sóknar Ítróttarfelag Runavík  Nes Sóknar Ítróttarfelag Runavík, Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana  Nogometni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana, Örebro Sportklubb Fotboll  Örebro Sportklubb Fotboll, Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven  Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven, Fudbalski Klub Renova Džepčište  Fudbalski Klub Renova Džepčište, Sevilla Fútbol Club  Sevilla Fútbol Club, FK Shakhter Soligorsk  FK Shakhter Soligorsk, Futbolniy Klub Shakter Karaganda  Futbolniy Klub Shakter Karaganda, Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg  Nogometni Klub Široki Brijeg, Sligo Rovers Football Club  Sligo Rovers Football Club, SP Tre Penne Galazzano  SP Tre Penne Galazzano, Sporting Clube de Braga  Sporting Clube de Braga, Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club  Saint Patrick's Athletic Football Club, Stade Rennais Football Club 1901  Stade Rennais Football Club 1901, Strømsgodset Idrettsforening  Strømsgodset Idrettsforening, Spielvereinigung Josko Fenster Ried  Spielvereinigung Josko Fenster Ried, The New Saints of Oswestry & Llansantffraid Football Club  The New Saints of Oswestry & Llansantffraid Football Club, Tottenham Hotspur  Tottenham Hotspur, Turun Palloseura Turku  Turun Palloseura Turku, Tromsø Idrettslag  Tromsø Idrettslag, Unió Esportiva Sant Julià  Unió Esportiva Sant Julià, Futbolayin Akumb Ulisses Jerewan  Futbolayin Akumb Ulisses Jerewan, UN Käerjéng  UN Käerjéng, Unione Sportiva Città di Palermo  Unione Sportiva Città di Palermo, Vålerenga Idrettsforening Fotball  Vålerenga Idrettsforening Fotball, Vitória Futebol Clube Setúbal  Vitória Futebol Clube Setúbal, Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad  Fudbalski Klub Vojvodina Novi Sad, Fudbalski Klub Željezničar Sarajevo  Fudbalski Klub Željezničar Sarajevo, Radnički NK Split  Radnički NK Split, ASAL PFK Baku  ASAL PFK Baku, CS FOLA Esch  CS FOLA Esch, Paksi Sportegyesület  Paksi Sportegyesület, FC Olimpi Rustavi  FC Olimpi Rustavi