×

Hinweis

Es wurden [ keine ] Spiele aktualisiert !
UEFA UEFA
Fußball Europa League 2017/18 Europa League 2017/18 Staffel-ID [] Print    

Tabelle



Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Villarreal Club de Futbol 6 3 2 1 11:7 10:6 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
2 gleich (2) Zhenis Astana 6 3 1 2 10:8 10:7 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 8:10 6:6 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club 6 1 1 4 4:14 1:8 -7
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Dynamo Kiev 6 4 1 1 13:5 15:9 6
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
2 gleich (2) Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd 6 2 2 2 8:10 8:9 -1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 (10329) 6 1 3 2 6:12 7:8 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Klubi Futbollistik Skënderbeu 6 1 2 3 5:13 6:10 -4
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
Gruppe C
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Sporting Clube de Braga 6 3 1 2 10:8 9:8 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 1 9:9 7:5 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) İstanbul BBSK 6 2 2 2 8:10 7:8 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim e.V. (32024021) 6 1 2 3 5:13 8:10 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 6 4 2 0 14:4 14:4 10
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Olympique Lyonnais (500080) 6 3 2 1 11:7 11:4 7
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Everton Football Club 6 1 1 4 4:14 7:15 -8
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Apollon Limassol Football Club 6 0 3 3 3:15 5:14 -9
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe F
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Lokomotiv Moskva I 6 3 2 1 11:7 9:4 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
2 gleich (2) FC København 6 2 3 1 9:9 7:3 4
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Fotbal Club Sheriff Tiraspol 6 2 3 1 9:9 4:4 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) FC FASTAV Zlín 6 0 2 4 2:16 1:10 -9
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe G
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Football Club Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 12:6 13:8 5
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) FC Steaua București 6 3 1 2 10:8 9:7 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Football Club Lugano (4172) 6 3 0 3 9:9 9:11 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Amutat Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 1 1 4 4:14 5:10 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe H
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Arsenal FC 6 4 1 1 13:5 14:4 10
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 6 2 3 1 9:9 3:2 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I (23010301) 6 2 0 4 6:12 7:8 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Futbolniy Klub BATE Borisov 6 1 2 3 5:13 6:16 -10
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe I
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg 6 3 3 0 12:6 7:1 6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Olympique de Marseille (500083) 6 2 2 2 8:10 4:4 0
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) Torku Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 6:12 4:6 -2
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Vitória Sport Clube Guimarães 6 1 2 3 5:13 5:9 -4
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe J
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Östersunds FK 6 3 2 1 11:7 8:4 4
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Athletic Club Bilbao 6 3 2 1 11:7 8:5 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Futbolniy Klub Sorja Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:12 3:9 -6
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Hertha Berliner Sport-Club (66011033) 6 1 2 3 5:13 6:7 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe K
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A. 6 4 1 1 13:5 12:7 5
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
2 gleich (2) Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice-Côte d'Azur (500208) 6 3 0 3 9:9 12:7 5
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) SV Zulte-Waregem 6 2 1 3 7:11 8:13 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Vitesse 6 1 2 3 5:13 5:10 -5
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
Gruppe L
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Zenit Sankt Petersburg 6 5 1 0 16:2 17:5 12
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastian 6 4 0 2 12:6 16:6 10
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Rosenborg Ballklub (16010060) 6 1 2 3 5:13 6:11 -5
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Vardar Skopje 6 0 1 5 1:17 3:20 -17
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 auf (2) Zhenis Astana 3 1 1 1 4:5 7:4 3
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
2 ab (1) Villarreal Club de Futbol 3 1 1 1 4:5 5:4 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha 3 1 0 2 3:6 1:3 -2
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club 3 0 1 2 1:8 0:3 -3
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Dynamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 7:2 9:4 5
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
2 gleich (2) Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd 3 2 0 1 6:3 6:4 2
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 auf (4) Klubi Futbollistik Skënderbeu 3 1 2 0 5:4 4:3 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 ab (3) Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 (10329) 3 1 1 1 4:5 3:3 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
Gruppe C
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Sporting Clube de Braga 3 2 0 1 6:3 5:4 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) İstanbul BBSK 3 1 2 0 5:4 3:2 1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 auf (4) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim e.V. (32024021) 3 1 1 1 4:5 5:4 1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
4 ab (2) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 1 4:5 4:4 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 3 3 0 0 9:0 7:1 6
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Olympique Lyonnais (500080) 3 2 1 0 7:2 8:1 7
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 auf (4) Apollon Limassol Football Club 3 0 2 1 2:7 2:5 -3
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
4 ab (3) Everton Football Club 3 0 1 2 1:8 4:9 -5
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
Gruppe F
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 auf (2) FC København 3 2 1 0 7:2 5:0 5
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
2 ab (1) Futbolniy Klub Lokomotiv Moskva I 3 2 0 1 6:3 6:3 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Fotbal Club Sheriff Tiraspol 3 1 2 0 5:4 2:1 1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) FC FASTAV Zlín 3 0 2 1 2:7 1:3 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe G
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Football Club Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 9:0 9:2 7
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 auf (3) Football Club Lugano (4172) 3 2 0 1 6:3 5:4 1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
3 ab (2) FC Steaua București 3 1 1 1 4:5 5:3 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Amutat Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 1 0 2 3:6 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe H
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Arsenal FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 9:1 8
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
2 auf (3) 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I (23010301) 3 2 0 1 6:3 6:3 3
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 ab (2) FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 3 1 1 1 4:5 2:2 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Futbolniy Klub BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 4:5 3:4 -1
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
Gruppe I
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg 3 2 1 0 7:2 4:0 4
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Olympique de Marseille (500083) 3 2 1 0 7:2 3:1 2
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 auf (4) Vitória Sport Clube Guimarães 3 1 2 0 5:4 3:2 1
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
4 ab (3) Torku Konyaspor 3 1 1 1 4:5 3:4 -1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe J
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Östersunds FK 3 2 1 0 7:2 5:2 3
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
2 gleich (2) Athletic Club Bilbao 3 2 0 1 6:3 4:3 1
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
3 auf (4) Hertha Berliner Sport-Club (66011033) 3 1 2 0 5:4 3:1 2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
4 ab (3) Futbolniy Klub Sorja Luhansk 3 1 0 2 3:6 2:5 -3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe K
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A. 3 2 1 0 7:2 4:1 3
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
2 gleich (2) Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice-Côte d'Azur (500208) 3 2 0 1 6:3 7:4 3
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) SV Zulte-Waregem 3 1 1 1 4:5 5:8 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Vitesse 3 1 0 2 3:6 3:5 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
Gruppe L
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Futbolniy Klub Zenit Sankt Petersburg 3 3 0 0 9:0 8:3 5
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Real Sociedad de Fútbol San Sebastian 3 2 0 1 6:3 8:3 5
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Rosenborg Ballklub (16010060) 3 1 1 1 4:5 4:3 1
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
4 gleich (4) Vardar Skopje 3 0 1 2 1:8 1:12 -11
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Villarreal Club de Futbol 3 2 1 0 7:2 5:2 3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
2 gleich (2) Zhenis Astana 3 2 0 1 6:3 3:3 0
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
3 gleich (3) Sportovni Klub Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 5:4 5:3 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club 3 1 0 2 3:6 1:5 -4
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Dynamo Kiev 3 2 0 1 6:3 6:5 1
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
2 auf (3) Berner Sport Club Young Boys 1898 (10329) 3 0 2 1 2:7 4:5 -1
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 ab (2) Fudbalski Klub Partizan Beograd 3 0 2 1 2:7 2:5 -3
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
4 gleich (4) Klubi Futbollistik Skënderbeu 3 0 0 3 0:9 2:7 -5
  • Unentschieden
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
Gruppe C
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 auf (2) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 5:4 3:1 2
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
2 ab (1) Sporting Clube de Braga 3 1 1 1 4:5 4:4 0
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
3 gleich (3) İstanbul BBSK 3 1 0 2 3:6 4:6 -2
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim e.V. (32024021) 3 0 1 2 1:8 3:6 -3
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Platz   Mannschaft Pl W D L Pts RESULTS +/-LASTGAMES
1 gleich (1) Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 1907 3 1 2 0 5:4 7:3 4
  • Unentschieden
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
2 gleich (2) Olympique Lyonnais (500080) 3 1 1 1 4:5 3:3 0
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Sieg
  • Niederlage
3 gleich (3) Everton Football Club 3 1 0 2 3:6 3:6 -3
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
  • Sieg
4 gleich (4) Apollon Limassol Football Club 3 0 1 2 1:8 3:9 -6
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Unentschieden
  • Niederlage
  • Niederlage
Gruppe F