Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

2740 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
9 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kettering Town FC Kettering Town FC - Altrincham FC Altrincham FC X-Xdraw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Peterborough Wittering Harriers FC Peterborough Wittering Harriers FC - Long Sutton Athletic FC Long Sutton Athletic FC 5-2thumbs_up.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid Club de Fútbol - Juventus Torino Football Club Juventus Torino Football Club 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC - Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 4-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare - Kelty Hearts Football Club Kelty Hearts Football Club 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. - Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC 0-0draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean - Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld Colts FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gretna FC Gretna FC - Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kelty Hearts Football Club Kelty Hearts Football Club - Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Spartans FC Spartans FC - Stirling University FC Stirling University FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Burton Park Wanderers Burton Park Wanderers - Lutterworth Athletic FC Lutterworth Athletic FC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Irchester United FC Irchester United FC - Wellingborough Whitworths Wellingborough Whitworths 3-3draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Whittlesey Athletic FC Whittlesey Athletic FC - Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Raunds Town FC Raunds Town FC - Irchester United FC Irchester United FC 0-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sutton Bridge United FC Sutton Bridge United FC - Peterborough Polonia FC Peterborough Polonia FC 5-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tydd Tydd - Moulton Harrox FC Moulton Harrox FC 2-3thumbs_down.png 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Arsenal Bila Tserkva Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Chernomorets Odessa FK Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Bukovina Chernovtsy FK Bukovina Chernovtsy - Kremen Kremenchuk Kremen Kremenchuk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Poltava FK Poltava - Futbolyi Klub Metalurg Donetsk Futbolyi Klub Metalurg Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Munitsipalniy Futbolniy Klub Mikolaiv Munitsipalniy Futbolniy Klub Mikolaiv - FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Slavutych Cherkasy Slavutych Cherkasy - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Clube Atlético Bragantino/SP Clube Atlético Bragantino/SP - Brasiliense Futebol Clube de Taguatinga/DF Brasiliense Futebol Clube de Taguatinga/DF - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Santos Futebol Clube/SP Santos Futebol Clube/SP - Associação Desportiva São Caetano/SP Associação Desportiva São Caetano/SP - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ferroviário Atlético Clube/CE Ferroviário Atlético Clube/CE - Figueirense Futebol Clube/SC Figueirense Futebol Clube/SC - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Boa Esporte Clube/MG Boa Esporte Clube/MG - Boavista Sport Clube Boavista Sport Clube - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Clube Esportivo Aimoré/RS Clube Esportivo Aimoré/RS - Associação Atlética de Altos/PI Associação Atlética de Altos/PI - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rothwell Corinthians FC Rothwell Corinthians FC - Lutterworth Town FC Lutterworth Town FC 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United FC - Loughborough University FC Loughborough University FC 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dalkeith Thistle FC Dalkeith Thistle FC - Arniston Rangers FC Arniston Rangers FC 5-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coldstream FC Coldstream FC - Tynecastle FC Tynecastle FC 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC - Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC - Preston Athletic FC Preston Athletic FC 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC - Glenrothes Juniors FC Glenrothes Juniors FC 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Arniston Rangers FC Arniston Rangers FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Blackburn United FC Blackburn United FC - Linlithgow Rose FC Linlithgow Rose FC 2-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Broxburn Athletic FC Broxburn Athletic FC - Bo'ness FC Bo'ness FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dunbar United FC Dunbar United FC - Musselburgh Athletic FC Musselburgh Athletic FC 3-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Jeanfield Swifts FC Jeanfield Swifts FC - Camelon Juniors FC Camelon Juniors FC 7-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Newtongrange Star FC Newtongrange Star FC - Tranent Juniors FC Tranent Juniors FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sauchie Juniors FC Sauchie Juniors FC - Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Camelon Juniors FC Camelon Juniors FC - Blackburn United FC Blackburn United FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dundonald Bluebell FC Dundonald Bluebell FC - Bo'ness FC Bo'ness FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Musselburgh Athletic FC Musselburgh Athletic FC - Newtongrange Star FC Newtongrange Star FC 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Penicuik Athletic FC Penicuik Athletic FC - Dunbar United FC Dunbar United FC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Crossgates Primrose FC Crossgates Primrose FC - Broxburn Athletic FC Broxburn Athletic FC 2-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC - Jeanfield Swifts FC Jeanfield Swifts FC 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Linlithgow Rose FC Linlithgow Rose FC - Sauchie Juniors FC Sauchie Juniors FC 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tranent Juniors FC Tranent Juniors FC - Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare 3-3draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Clacton FC Clacton - Thetford Town FC Thetford Town FC 0-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town FC - Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United FC 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC - Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC - Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC 3-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fleet Star FC Fleet Star FC - Nithsdale Wanderers FC Nithsdale Wanderers FC 0-8thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC - Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC 4-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch - Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stamford Lions FC Stamford Lions FC - Peterborough Polonia FC Peterborough Polonia FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Parson Drove FC Parson Drove FC - Oakham United FC Oakham United FC 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 3-3draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Burntisland Shipyard Burntisland Shipyard - Threave Rovers Threave Rovers 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fleet Star FC Fleet Star FC - Nithsdale Wanderers FC Nithsdale Wanderers FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC 2-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC - Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC - Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC 4-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Barking FC Barking FC - Redbridge FC Redbridge FC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Clapton FC Clapton FC - Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets FC 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hullbridge Sports FC Hullbridge Sports FC - Takeley FC Takeley FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ilford FC Ilford FC - Barkingside FC Barkingside FC 5-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Abbey Vale FC Abbey Vale FC - Newton Stewart FC Newton Stewart FC 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dumfries YMCA FC Dumfries YMCA FC - St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC St. Cuthbert Wanderers FC 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Heston Rovers FC Heston Rovers FC - Stranraer FC Reserves Stranraer FC Reserves 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Mid-Annandale FC Mid-Annandale FC - Lochar Thistle FC Lochar Thistle FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Threave Rovers Threave Rovers - Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch 6-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Annan Athletic Colts FC Annan Athletic Colts FC - Creetown FC Creetown FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Upper Annandale FC Upper Annandale FC - Lochmaben FC Lochmaben FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club - East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. - Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC 6-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean - Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld Colts FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gretna FC Gretna FC - Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kelty Hearts Football Club Kelty Hearts Football Club - Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC 8-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic F.C. 3-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. - Stirling University FC Stirling University FC 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Spartans FC Spartans FC - Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC - Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC - East Kilbride FC East Kilbride FC 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club - Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC - Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Gretna FC Gretna FC 3-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I - Süddeutscher FC Stuttgart Süddeutscher FC Stuttgart 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I - Süddeutscher FC Stuttgart Süddeutscher FC Stuttgart 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Halstead Town FC