Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

2402 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballklub Austria Wien Fussballklub Austria Wien - Football Club Dordrecht Football Club Dordrecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futebol Clube Do Porto Futebol Clube Do Porto - FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring - Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sport Club Heerenveen Sport Club Heerenveen - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag - AFC '34 AFC '34 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Almere City FC Almere City FC - AS de Monaco Football Club AS de Monaco Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alkmaar Zaanstreek Alkmaar Zaanstreek - Burton Albion Football Club Burton Albion Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva - DOSKO Bergen DOSKO Bergen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Basel 1893 Fußball Club Basel 1893 - Football Club Eindhoven Football Club Eindhoven - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Telstar Telstar - Sivasspor Kulübü Sivasspor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Real Club Deportivo Mallorca - Regioteam Kootstertille Regioteam Kootstertille - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895 Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895 - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KV Oostende KV Oostende - Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais - Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos Athen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen - SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Burton Park Wanderers Burton Park Wanderers - Lutterworth Athletic FC Lutterworth Athletic FC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Irchester United FC Irchester United FC - Wellingborough Whitworths Wellingborough Whitworths 3-3draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Whittlesey Athletic FC Whittlesey Athletic FC - Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I - 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V. I 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V. I - 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V. I 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I - 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chesterfield Football Club Chesterfield Football Club - Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona SRL Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona SRL - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Colchester United FC Colchester United FC - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coventry City Football Club Coventry City Football Club - Crewe Alexandra Fottball Club Crewe Alexandra Fottball Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch - Club Sport Marítimo Madeira Club Sport Marítimo Madeira - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dartford FC Dartford FC - van het betaalde voetbal de Graafschap van het betaalde voetbal de Graafschap - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña - Deportivo Toluca Fútbol Club Deportivo Toluca Fútbol Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev - Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Doncaster Rovers Football Club Doncaster Rovers Football Club - Dumbarton Football Club Dumbarton Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. II BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. II - Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Elche Club de Fútbol Elche Club de Fútbol - Empoli Football Club Empoli Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona - Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Aarau 1902 Fußball Club Aarau 1902 - FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballclub Augsburg Fussballclub Augsburg - FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - Fotballklubben Haugesund Fotballklubben Haugesund - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko - FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Senica FK Senica - FK Tosno FK Tosno - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I - Freiburger FC 1897 e.V. I Freiburger FC 1897 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Ankara Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü 1923 Ankara Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü 1923 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I - Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. - Girona Futbol Club Girona Futbol Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Goslarer SC von 1908 e.V. I Goslarer SC von 1908 e.V. I - Göztepe Izmir Genclik ve Spor Kulübü Göztepe Izmir Genclik ve Spor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Grazer Athletiksport Klub Grazer Athletiksport Klub - Grazer AK (A) Grazer AK (A) - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I - Hamburger SV e.V. Hamburger SV e.V. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock - Hellas Verona Football Club Hellas Verona Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hércules Club de Fútbol Hércules Club de Fútbol - Hertha Berliner Sport-Club Hertha Berliner Sport-Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel - Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Huddersfield Town Association Football Club Huddersfield Town Association Football Club - Hull City Association Football Club Hull City Association Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. I SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. I - Juventus Torino Football Club Juventus Torino Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kapfenberger Sportvereinigung Superfund Kapfenberger Sportvereinigung Superfund - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kayserispor Kayserispor - Koninklijke Football Club Dessel Sport Koninklijke Football Club Dessel Sport - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miejski Klub Sportowy Korona Kielce Miejski Klub Sportowy Korona Kielce - KRC Genk KRC Genk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk - Yellow Red Koninklijke Voetbalclub Mechelen Yellow Red Koninklijke Voetbalclub Mechelen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Linzer Athletik-Sportklub Linzer Athletik-Sportklub - Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A. Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Levante Unión Deportiva Levante Unión Deportiva - Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Lommelse SK Lommelse SK - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Maccabi Haifa Football Club Maccabi Haifa Football Club - Macclesfield Town Football Club Macclesfield Town Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Manchester City Football Club Manchester City Football Club - Manchester United Manchester United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Middlesbrough Football Club Middlesbrough Football Club - Millwall FC Millwall FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Montpellier Hérault Sport Club Montpellier Hérault Sport Club - Morecambe Football Club Morecambe Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC - MTV Gifhorn e.V. I MTV Gifhorn e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen - Neftchi Pesakar Futbol Klubu Neftchi Pesakar Futbol Klubu - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Nimes SC Nimes - NK Kustošija NK Kustošija - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nottingham Forest Football Club Nottingham Forest Football Club - Notts County Football Club Notts County Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice-Côte d'Azur Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice-Côte d'Azur - Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic AFC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr OSC Vellmar 1897 e.V. I OSC Vellmar 1897 e.V. I - Oxford United FC Oxford United FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton - Paris FC Paris FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Zwolle FC Zwolle - Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Portimonense Sporting Clube Portimonense Sporting Clube - Preston North End Football Club Preston North End Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Puskás FC Puskás FC - Queens Park Rangers Football Club 1882 Queens Park Rangers Football Club 1882 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Racing Club Santander Real Racing Club Santander - Rangers Football Club Rangers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig - Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Reading Football Club Reading Football Club - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Murcia Club de Fútbol Real Murcia Club de Fútbol - Real Oviedo Club de Fútbol S.A.D. Real Oviedo Club de Fútbol S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol - Real Zaragoza S.A.D. Real Zaragoza S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rooms Katholieke Combinatie Waalwijk Rooms Katholieke Combinatie Waalwijk - RKVV Westlandia RKVV Westlandia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rosenborg Ballklub Rosenborg Ballklub - Fussball Club Rot-Weiß Erfurt Fussball Club Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rotenburger SV 1977 e.V. I Rotenburger SV 1977 e.V. I - Rotherham United Rotherham United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan - Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Adenbüttel Rethen 2006 e.V. I FSV Adenbüttel Rethen 2006 e.V. I - FSV Barleben 1911 e.V. I FSV Barleben 1911 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Martinroda 1928 e.V. I FSV Martinroda 1928 e.V. I - FSV Treuen 1992 e.V. I FSV Treuen 1992 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fulham Football Club Fulham Football Club - FV Lörrach-Brombach 2012 e.V. I FV Lörrach-Brombach 2012 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz - FC Botosani FC Botosani - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Football Club Den Bosch Football Club Den Bosch - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Emmen Football Club Emmen - FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Hard Fußball Club Hard - Hellas Kagran Hellas Kagran - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC København FC København - FC Liefering FC Liefering - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußballclub Lustenau 1907 Fußballclub Lustenau 1907 - Fußball Club Luzern Fußball Club Luzern - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Nantes Atlantique Football Club Nantes Atlantique -