Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

2463 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid Club de Fútbol - Juventus Torino Football Club Juventus Torino Football Club 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sutton Bridge United FC Sutton Bridge United FC - Peterborough Polonia FC Peterborough Polonia FC 5-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tydd Tydd - Moulton Harrox FC Moulton Harrox FC 2-3thumbs_down.png 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Arsenal Bila Tserkva Arsenal Bila Tserkva - Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev Futbolni Klub Arsenal Kiev - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Chernomorets Odessa FK Chernomorets Odessa - Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Bukovina Chernovtsy FK Bukovina Chernovtsy - Kremen Kremenchuk Kremen Kremenchuk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Poltava FK Poltava - Futbolyi Klub Metalurg Donetsk Futbolyi Klub Metalurg Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Munitsipalniy Futbolniy Klub Mikolaiv Munitsipalniy Futbolniy Klub Mikolaiv - FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk Futbolniy Klub Shakhtar Donetsk - 
6 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka - Slavutych Cherkasy Slavutych Cherkasy - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Clube Atlético Bragantino/SP Clube Atlético Bragantino/SP - Brasiliense Futebol Clube de Taguatinga/DF Brasiliense Futebol Clube de Taguatinga/DF - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Santos Futebol Clube/SP Santos Futebol Clube/SP - Associação Desportiva São Caetano/SP Associação Desportiva São Caetano/SP - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ferroviário Atlético Clube/CE Ferroviário Atlético Clube/CE - Figueirense Futebol Clube/SC Figueirense Futebol Clube/SC - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Boa Esporte Clube/MG Boa Esporte Clube/MG - Boavista Sport Clube Boavista Sport Clube - 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Clube Esportivo Aimoré/RS Clube Esportivo Aimoré/RS - Associação Atlética de Altos/PI Associação Atlética de Altos/PI - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Clacton FC Clacton - Thetford Town FC Thetford Town FC 0-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town FC - Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United FC 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC - Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I - Süddeutscher FC Stuttgart Süddeutscher FC Stuttgart 3-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I SV Stuttgarter Kickers 1899 e.V. I - Süddeutscher FC Stuttgart Süddeutscher FC Stuttgart 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Halstead Town FC Halstead Town FC - Needham Market Reserves Needham Market Reserves 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Wisbech St Mary FC Wisbech St Mary FC - AFC Sudbury Reserves AFC Sudbury Reserves 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1900 e.V. I - 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V. I 1.FC Nürnberg 1900 e.V. I - 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V. I 1.FC Schweinfurt 1905 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I 1.FSV Mainz 1905 e.V. I - 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. 1.SC Znojmo, s.r.o. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Chesterfield Football Club Chesterfield Football Club - Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona SRL Associazione Calcio Chievo Verona SRL - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Colchester United FC Colchester United FC - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coventry City Football Club Coventry City Football Club - Crewe Alexandra Fottball Club Crewe Alexandra Fottball Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch - Club Sport Marítimo Madeira Club Sport Marítimo Madeira - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dartford FC Dartford FC - van het betaalde voetbal de Graafschap van het betaalde voetbal de Graafschap - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña - Deportivo Toluca Fútbol Club Deportivo Toluca Fútbol Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev - Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Doncaster Rovers Football Club Doncaster Rovers Football Club - Dumbarton Football Club Dumbarton Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. II BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 1895 e.V. II - Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Elche Club de Fútbol Elche Club de Fútbol - Empoli Football Club Empoli Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona - Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Eyüpspor Eyüpspor - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Aarau 1902 Fußball Club Aarau 1902 - FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling FC Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballclub Augsburg Fussballclub Augsburg - FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - Fotballklubben Haugesund Fotballklubben Haugesund - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko - FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FK Senica FK Senica - FK Tosno FK Tosno - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien Floridsdorfer AC Team für Wien - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I SC Fortuna Köln e.V. I - Freiburger FC 1897 e.V. I Freiburger FC 1897 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Galatasaray Spor Kulübü - Ankara Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü 1923 Ankara Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü 1923 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. I - Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe Club de Fútbol - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona, S.A.D. - Girona Futbol Club Girona Futbol Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Goslarer SC von 1908 e.V. I Goslarer SC von 1908 e.V. I - Göztepe Izmir Genclik ve Spor Kulübü Göztepe Izmir Genclik ve Spor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Grazer Athletiksport Klub Grazer Athletiksport Klub - Grazer AK (A) Grazer AK (A) - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I Hallescher FC 1966 e.V. I - Hamburger SV e.V. Hamburger SV e.V. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock - Hellas Verona Football Club Hellas Verona Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hércules Club de Fútbol Hércules Club de Fútbol - Hertha Berliner Sport-Club Hertha Berliner Sport-Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel - Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 Kieler Sportvereinigung Holstein von 1900 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Huddersfield Town Association Football Club Huddersfield Town Association Football Club - Hull City Association Football Club Hull City Association Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. I SSV Jahn Regensburg 2000 e.V. I - Juventus Torino Football Club Juventus Torino Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kapfenberger Sportvereinigung Superfund Kapfenberger Sportvereinigung Superfund - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kayserispor Kayserispor - Koninklijke Football Club Dessel Sport Koninklijke Football Club Dessel Sport - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Miejski Klub Sportowy Korona Kielce Miejski Klub Sportowy Korona Kielce - KRC Genk KRC Genk - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk - Yellow Red Koninklijke Voetbalclub Mechelen Yellow Red Koninklijke Voetbalclub Mechelen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Linzer Athletik-Sportklub Linzer Athletik-Sportklub - Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A. Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Levante Unión Deportiva Levante Unión Deportiva - Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - Lommelse SK Lommelse SK - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Maccabi Haifa Football Club Maccabi Haifa Football Club - Macclesfield Town Football Club Macclesfield Town Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Manchester City Football Club Manchester City Football Club - Manchester United Manchester United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Middlesbrough Football Club Middlesbrough Football Club - Millwall FC Millwall FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Montpellier Hérault Sport Club Montpellier Hérault Sport Club - Morecambe Football Club Morecambe Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC - MTV Gifhorn e.V. I MTV Gifhorn e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Nijmegen - Neftchi Pesakar Futbol Klubu Neftchi Pesakar Futbol Klubu - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SC Nimes SC Nimes - NK Kustošija NK Kustošija - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Nottingham Forest Football Club Nottingham Forest Football Club - Notts County Football Club Notts County Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice-Côte d'Azur Olympique Gymnaste Club de Nice-Côte d'Azur - Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic AFC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr OSC Vellmar 1897 e.V. I OSC Vellmar 1897 e.V. I - Oxford United FC Oxford United FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton Panthessalonikios Athlitikos Omilos Konstantinoupoliton - Paris FC Paris FC - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Zwolle FC Zwolle - Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Portimonense Sporting Clube Portimonense Sporting Clube - Preston North End Football Club Preston North End Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Puskás FC Puskás FC - Queens Park Rangers Football Club 1882 Queens Park Rangers Football Club 1882 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Racing Club Santander Real Racing Club Santander - Rangers Football Club Rangers Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig - Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Reading Football Club Reading Football Club - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Murcia Club de Fútbol Real Murcia Club de Fútbol - Real Oviedo Club de Fútbol S.A.D. Real Oviedo Club de Fútbol S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol - Real Zaragoza S.A.D. Real Zaragoza S.A.D. - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rooms Katholieke Combinatie Waalwijk Rooms Katholieke Combinatie Waalwijk - RKVV Westlandia RKVV Westlandia - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rosenborg Ballklub Rosenborg Ballklub - Fussball Club Rot-Weiß Erfurt Fussball Club Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rotenburger SV 1977 e.V. I Rotenburger SV 1977 e.V. I - Rotherham United Rotherham United - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan Futbolniy Klub Rubin Kazan - Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Adenbüttel Rethen 2006 e.V. I FSV Adenbüttel Rethen 2006 e.V. I - FSV Barleben 1911 e.V. I FSV Barleben 1911 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FSV Martinroda 1928 e.V. I FSV Martinroda 1928 e.V. I - FSV Treuen 1992 e.V. I FSV Treuen 1992 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fulham Football Club Fulham Football Club - FV Lörrach-Brombach 2012 e.V. I FV Lörrach-Brombach 2012 e.V. I - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz Fußball Club Blau-Weiss Linz - FC Botosani FC Botosani - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr