Deutschland Deutschland
Fußball 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 1.Bundesliga 2018/19 Staffel-ID [] Print    

2487 Spiele

Montag, 30.11.-0001
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. - RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia Club de Fútbol - Hibernian Football Club Hibernian Football Club 3-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona Reial Club Esportiu Espanyol de Barcelona - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal 2-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. - CD da CUF Barreiro CD da CUF Barreiro 1-0thumbs_up.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I Hannoverscher SV 1896 e.V. I - Fútbol Club Barcelona Fútbol Club Barcelona 1-1draw.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. Milan Associazione Calcio s.p.a. - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1-1draw.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Zaragoza S.A.D. Real Zaragoza S.A.D. - Heart of Midlothian Football Club Heart of Midlothian Football Club 1-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fútbol Club Barcelona Fútbol Club Barcelona - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 5-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Leeds United Football Club Leeds United Football Club - Real Zaragoza S.A.D. Real Zaragoza S.A.D. 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Internazionale Milano Football Club Internazionale Milano Football Club - 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I 1.FC Köln 1901/1907 e.V. I 5-3thumbs_up.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre Hungaria FC - Leipziger Auswahl Leipziger Auswahl 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Iraklis Saloniki Iraklis Saloniki - AFC '34 AFC '34 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Almere City FC Almere City FC - Amsterdamsche Fooball Club 1895 Amsterdamsche Fooball Club 1895 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alkmaar Zaanstreek Alkmaar Zaanstreek - Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü Istanbul - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Football Club Eindhoven Football Club Eindhoven - Football Club Emmen Football Club Emmen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Real Club Deportivo Mallorca - VV Rijnsburgse Boys VV Rijnsburgse Boys - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Roda Juliana Combinatie Kerkrade Roda Juliana Combinatie Kerkrade - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futebol Clube Do Porto Futebol Clube Do Porto - Football Club Sion Football Club Sion - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam Sportclub Feyenoord Rotterdam - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo - Hertha Berliner Sport-Club Hertha Berliner Sport-Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr DC Karabükspor DC Karabükspor - Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara Fudbolski Klub Krylia Sovetov Samara - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - FC Zwolle FC Zwolle - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr VfB Stuttgart e.V. I VfB Stuttgart e.V. I - Leeds United Football Club Leeds United Football Club 1-2thumbs_down.png 
2 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Dinamo București FC Dinamo București - Aston Villa Aston Villa 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fussballklub Austria Wien Fussballklub Austria Wien - Football Club Dordrecht Football Club Dordrecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futebol Clube Do Porto Futebol Clube Do Porto - FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring - Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda Noad Advendo Combinatie Breda - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sport Club Heerenveen Sport Club Heerenveen - SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Market Harborough Town FC Market Harborough Town FC - Yaxley FC Yaxley FC 1-3thumbs_down.png 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Club Deportivo Luis Ángel Firpo Club Deportivo Luis Ángel Firpo - Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club - 
3 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alianza San Salvador Alianza San Salvador - Club Deportivo Chalatenango Club Deportivo Chalatenango - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag Haaglandse Football Club Alles Door Oefening Den Haag - AFC '34 AFC '34 - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Almere City FC Almere City FC - AS de Monaco Football Club AS de Monaco Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Alkmaar Zaanstreek Alkmaar Zaanstreek - Burton Albion Football Club Burton Albion Football Club - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva - DOSKO Bergen DOSKO Bergen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Fußball Club Basel 1893 Fußball Club Basel 1893 - Football Club Eindhoven Football Club Eindhoven - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Telstar Telstar - Sivasspor Kulübü Sivasspor Kulübü - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Real Club Deportivo Mallorca - Regioteam Kootstertille Regioteam Kootstertille - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895 Düsseldorfer Turn- und Sportverein Fortuna 1895 - Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr KV Oostende KV Oostende - Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais - Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos Athen - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen - SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem - 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Burton Park Wanderers Burton Park Wanderers - Lutterworth Athletic FC Lutterworth Athletic FC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Irchester United FC Irchester United FC - Wellingborough Whitworths Wellingborough Whitworths 3-3draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Whittlesey Athletic FC Whittlesey Athletic FC - Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC - Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 4-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare - Kelty Hearts Football Club Kelty Hearts Football Club 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. - Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC 0-0draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean - Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld Colts FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gretna FC Gretna FC - Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kelty Hearts Football Club Kelty Hearts Football Club - Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Spartans FC Spartans FC - Stirling University FC Stirling University FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Peterborough Wittering Harriers FC Peterborough Wittering Harriers FC - Long Sutton Athletic FC Long Sutton Athletic FC 5-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Rothwell Corinthians FC Rothwell Corinthians FC - Lutterworth Town FC Lutterworth Town FC 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United FC - Loughborough University FC Loughborough University FC 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr East Kilbride FC East Kilbride FC - Dalbeattie Star FC Dalbeattie Star FC 1-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr East Stirlingshire Football Club East Stirlingshire Football Club - Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club Broomhill Sports Club Glasgow Football Club 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Edinburgh University AFC Edinburgh University AFC - Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld Colts FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Gretna FC Gretna FC - Civil Service Strollers F.C. Civil Service Strollers F.C. 0-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Selkirk FC Selkirk FC - Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare 5-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Spartans FC Spartans FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 7-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Stirling University FC Stirling University FC - Vale of Leithen FC Vale of Leithen FC 2-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves - Gala Fairydean Gala Fairydean 4-4draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Haddington Athletic FC Haddington Athletic FC - Peebles Rovers FC Peebles Rovers FC 4-1thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Leith Athletic FC Leith Athletic FC - Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ormiston FC Ormiston FC - Dunipace FC Dunipace FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr St Andrews United FC St Andrews United FC - Heriot-Watt University FC Heriot-Watt University FC 3-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Burntisland Shipyard Burntisland Shipyard - Heriot-Watt University FC Heriot-Watt University FC 1-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Haddington Athletic FC Haddington Athletic FC - Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale FC 3-3draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Ormiston FC Ormiston FC - Craigroyston FC Craigroyston FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Peebles Rovers FC Peebles Rovers FC - Leith Athletic FC Leith Athletic FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr St Andrews United FC St Andrews United FC - Oakley United FC Oakley United FC 0-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Craigroyston FC Craigroyston FC - Kinnoull Juniors FC Kinnoull Juniors FC 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Kinnoull Juniors FC Kinnoull Juniors FC - Dunipace FC Dunipace FC 3-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dalkeith Thistle FC Dalkeith Thistle FC - Arniston Rangers FC Arniston Rangers FC 5-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Coldstream FC Coldstream FC - Tynecastle FC Tynecastle FC 1-5thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC - Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC - Preston Athletic FC Preston Athletic FC 0-6thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts FC - Glenrothes Juniors FC Glenrothes Juniors FC 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Tweedmouth Rangers FC Tweedmouth Rangers FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 4-3thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Arniston Rangers FC Arniston Rangers FC - Hawick Royal Albert Hawick Royal Albert 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Blackburn United FC Blackburn United FC - Linlithgow Rose FC Linlithgow Rose FC 2-4thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Broxburn Athletic FC Broxburn Athletic FC - Bo'ness FC Bo'ness FC 1-1draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dunbar United FC Dunbar United FC - Musselburgh Athletic FC Musselburgh Athletic FC 3-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Jeanfield Swifts FC Jeanfield Swifts FC - Camelon Juniors FC Camelon Juniors FC 7-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Newtongrange Star FC Newtongrange Star FC - Tranent Juniors FC Tranent Juniors FC 0-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Sauchie Juniors FC Sauchie Juniors FC - Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Camelon Juniors FC Camelon Juniors FC - Blackburn United FC Blackburn United FC 1-2thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Dundonald Bluebell FC Dundonald Bluebell FC - Bo'ness FC Bo'ness FC 2-2draw.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Musselburgh Athletic FC Musselburgh Athletic FC - Newtongrange Star FC Newtongrange Star FC 1-3thumbs_down.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Penicuik Athletic FC Penicuik Athletic FC - Dunbar United FC Dunbar United FC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Montag, 30.11.-0001 00:00 Uhr Crossgates Primrose FC Crossgates Primrose FC - Broxburn Athletic FC